Nashville Predators Champions RSM YR14
Connexion

Belleville Senators
GP: 12 | W: 9 | L: 3 | OTL: 0 | P: 18
GF: 49 | GA: 41 | PP%: 22.45% | PK%: 83.33%
DG: Jonathan Laberge | Morale : 40 | Moyenne d’équipe : 62
Prochains matchs #195 vs Henderson Silver Knights

Centre de jeu
San Jose Barracuda
9-3-0, 18pts
6
4 Belleville Senators
9-3-0, 18pts
Team Stats
W4SéquenceW1
3-1-0Fiche domicile6-1-0
6-2-0Fiche domicile3-2-0
8-2-0Derniers 10 matchs8-2-0
5.08Buts par match 4.08
3.08Buts contre par match 3.42
35.48%Pourcentage en avantage numérique22.45%
82.61%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique83.33%
Hartford Wolf Pack
7-5-2, 16pts
1
5 Belleville Senators
9-3-0, 18pts
Team Stats
W1SéquenceW1
4-3-0Fiche domicile6-1-0
3-2-2Fiche domicile3-2-0
5-5-0Derniers 10 matchs8-2-0
3.86Buts par match 4.08
3.57Buts contre par match 3.42
8.89%Pourcentage en avantage numérique22.45%
78.26%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique83.33%
Belleville Senators
9-3-0, 18pts
2026-10-27
Henderson Silver Knights
10-3-0, 20pts
Statistiques d’équipe
W1SéquenceW3
6-1-0Fiche domicile5-2-0
3-2-0Fiche visiteur5-1-0
8-2-010 derniers matchs8-2-0
4.08Buts par match 5.00
3.42Buts contre par match 5.00
22.45%Pourcentage en avantage numérique30.00%
83.33%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique93.94%
Belleville Senators
9-3-0, 18pts
2026-10-29
Ontario Reign
7-2-1, 15pts
Statistiques d’équipe
W1SéquenceSOL1
6-1-0Fiche domicile2-1-0
3-2-0Fiche visiteur5-1-1
8-2-010 derniers matchs7-2-1
4.08Buts par match 5.40
3.42Buts contre par match 5.40
22.45%Pourcentage en avantage numérique28.57%
83.33%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique85.37%
Belleville Senators
9-3-0, 18pts
2026-10-31
San Jose Barracuda
9-3-0, 18pts
Statistiques d’équipe
W1SéquenceW4
6-1-0Fiche domicile3-1-0
3-2-0Fiche visiteur6-2-0
8-2-010 derniers matchs8-2-0
4.08Buts par match 5.08
3.42Buts contre par match 5.08
22.45%Pourcentage en avantage numérique35.48%
83.33%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique82.61%
Meneurs d'équipe
Jagger FirkusButs
Jagger Firkus
8
Nikita NesterenkoPasses
Nikita Nesterenko
13
Nikita NesterenkoPoints
Nikita Nesterenko
18
Jagger FirkusPlus/Moins
Jagger Firkus
5
Jacob FowlerVictoires
Jacob Fowler
9
Jacob FowlerPourcentage d’arrêts
Jacob Fowler
0.894

Statistiques d’équipe
Buts pour
49
4.08 GFG
Tirs pour
521
43.42 Avg
Pourcentage en avantage numérique
22.4%
11 GF
Début de zone offensive
46.1%
Buts contre
41
3.42 GAA
Tirs contre
376
31.33 Avg
Pourcentage en désavantage numérique
83.3%%
7 GA
Début de la zone défensive
36.9%
Informations de l'équipe

Directeur généralJonathan Laberge
DivisionNord
ConférenceEst
CapitaineAlex Barre-Boulet
Assistant #1Nate Clurman
Assistant #2Dylan Coghlan


Informations de l’aréna

Capacité3,000
Assistance0
Billets de saison300


Informations de la formation

Équipe Pro27
Équipe Mineure21
Limite Contrat48 / 250
Espoirs42


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPÂgeContratSalaire
1Alex Barre-Boulet (C)XXX100.006437836567888666736864616569713640650281775,000$
2Jakob PelletierXX100.006635936765838665746963646765667740650243775,000$
3Egor AfanasyevXX100.008043726589957164586359626165677140640241800,000$
4Jagger FirkusXX100.006236916761888566686461636562647640640212918,333$
5Nikita NesterenkoXX100.007240846681798562576359616465674740640242787,500$
6Nate Danielson (R)XX100.0067388966798082646765576159626486406402121,918,333$
7Graeme ClarkeXX100.006039816469948463586261606365676240630241775,000$
8Judd CaulfieldXX100.007640885685758657605958615565675440620241837,500$
9Alex JefferiesXX100.006439835773848256625958555765675340610231925,000$
10Xavier SimoneauXX100.006542646163667957626056635965674840610241855,000$
11Francesco PinelliXX100.006239775971838557605859565563657440610221894,167$
12Trevor Kuntar (R)XX100.006641665875828357605655595465676140600241775,000$
13Dylan Coghlan (A)X100.007139836481868059306158625068703640630271775,000$
14Jake ChristiansenX100.006738956474798065306652614967693740630262975,000$
15Carson Lambos (R)X100.006439795977758657305554614563658040600221934,167$
16Nate Clurman (A)X100.006939855779757755305552564668704140600271775,000$
17Eamon PowellX100.005537805865706856305756534764665840590231775,000$
18Kaden HammellX100.006640785775707654305556584761635540590203908,333$
Rayé
1Ethan GauthierXX100.006238945771728156525554585361637640600203886,666$
2Jacob JulienX100.007439885883697156595455575362645640600213950,000$
3Josh BloomXX100.006837955677666355625952575463656240600221894,167$
4Jordan DumaisX100.006335955663737258615957535862646340600212886,666$
5Sam LipkinXX100.007040825779707856535455585663654940600222851,667$
6Josh DaviesX100.006042595469666553505152555362644940560212828,333$
MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE100.00663983607478795953595759566466594061
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPÂgeContratSalaire
1Jacob Fowler (R)100.007880768277767877767877626769406802031,150,000$
Rayé
1Nikke Kokko (R)100.00778581807675777675777662677040680212918,333$
2Clay Stevenson100.00768581857574767574767567775340670262775,000$
MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE100.0077837982767577767577766470644068
Nom de l’entraîneur PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Nikita NesterenkoBelleville Senators (OTT)C/LW12513181120162033142815.15%320016.74077538000000057.73%22000001.7901000220
2Jagger FirkusBelleville Senators (OTT)LW/RW11891752052055103014.55%117916.272351038000003064.71%1700001.9001000111
3Alex Barre-BouletBelleville Senators (OTT)C/LW/RW126713-14011325884310.34%325421.211011139000082264.34%25800001.0201000120
4Jakob PelletierBelleville Senators (OTT)C/LW1238111409265219405.77%122718.960221538000000070.37%2700000.9701000011
5Egor AfanasyevBelleville Senators (OTT)C/LW12371004029274310276.98%319216.08314740000060151.57%25400001.0411000010
6Jake ChristiansenBelleville Senators (OTT)D12358-28013262442112.50%1129124.322241038000032000%000000.5500000000
7Alexander HoltzOttawa SenateursLW/RW7437400792991713.79%114020.06000218000000086.67%1500001.0001000011
8Nate ClurmanBelleville Senators (OTT)D12257-140259148714.29%1423719.78112743000030000%000000.5900000000
9Carson LambosBelleville Senators (OTT)D12156360166234114.35%1325421.211341134000019000%000000.4700000002
10Xavier SimoneauBelleville Senators (OTT)C/LW123360951530358168.57%116713.98000000003411048.51%23500000.7200001011
11Eamon PowellBelleville Senators (OTT)D7044340626130%410815.5400004000111000%000000.7400000000
12Francesco PinelliBelleville Senators (OTT)C/LW12404-1206123071313.33%013711.49000100000211041.38%2900000.5800000000
13Graeme ClarkeBelleville Senators (OTT)LW/RW12134-2201203718352.70%216313.60000020001190061.11%1800000.4901000001
14Sam LipkinBelleville Senators (OTT)C/LW41342401173114.29%15213.160000000000100%000001.5200000000
15Dylan CoghlanBelleville Senators (OTT)D1212331602719184175.56%1525221.04101531000120000%000000.2400000000
16Judd CaulfieldBelleville Senators (OTT)LW/RW12123-4201210173235.88%418015.030111120000450050.00%1600000.3300000100
17Nate DanielsonBelleville Senators (OTT)C/RW22135001196422.22%03618.19000000000300100.00%300001.6500000001
18Jacob JulienBelleville Senators (OTT)C4022120343140%05112.8000000000000042.86%3500000.7800000000
19Alex JefferiesBelleville Senators (OTT)LW/RW10011-10055162140%1949.4600000000000080.00%500000.2100000000
20Kaden HammellBelleville Senators (OTT)D8011-1201843230%1013717.1900000000016000%000000.1500000000
21Ethan GauthierBelleville Senators (OTT)LW/RW3000-100214070%0279.17000000000000100.00%10000000000000
22Josh BloomBelleville Senators (OTT)LW/RW1000000000000%11010.150000000000000%00000000000000
23Trevor KuntarBelleville Senators (OTT)C/LW4000000014330%04110.4000000000000025.00%40000000000000
24Jordan HarrisOttawa SenateursD1000-320111000%21919.450001000000000%00000000000000
Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne2064884132118952292865211443679.21%91346016.801120318638400062798355.94%113700000.7617001598
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien Nom de l’équipe GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Jacob FowlerBelleville Senators (OTT)129300.8943.3165201363410001.0007120201
Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne129300.8943.3165201363410007120201


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipe POS Âge Date de naissance Pays Recrue Poids Taille Non-échange Disponible pour échange Acquis ParDate de la Dernière Transaction Ballotage forcé Waiver Possible Contrat Date du Signature du Contrat Forcer UFA Rappel d'urgence Type Salaire actuel Plafond salarial Plafond salarial restant Exclus du plafond salarial Salaire année 2Salaire année 3Salaire année 4Salaire année 5Salaire année 6Salaire année 7Salaire année 8Salaire année 9Salaire année 10Plafond salarial année 2Plafond salarial année 3Plafond salarial année 4Plafond salarial année 5Plafond salarial année 6Plafond salarial année 7Plafond salarial année 8Plafond salarial année 9Plafond salarial année 10Non-échange année 2Non-échange année 3Non-échange année 4Non-échange année 5Non-échange année 6Non-échange année 7Non-échange année 8Non-échange année 9Non-échange année 10 Lien
Alex Barre-BouletBelleville Senators (OTT)C/LW/RW281997-05-21CANNo178 Lbs5 ft10NoNoAssign ManuallyNoYes12026-07-03FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Alex JefferiesBelleville Senators (OTT)LW/RW232001-11-08USANo195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoProspectNoNo12025-07-15FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Carson LambosBelleville Senators (OTT)D222003-01-14CANYes197 Lbs6 ft1NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12025-07-16FalseFalsePro & Farm934,167$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Clay StevensonBelleville Senators (OTT)G261999-03-03CANNo195 Lbs6 ft4NoNoAssign ManuallyNoYes22025-07-16FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$-----------------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Dylan CoghlanBelleville Senators (OTT)D271998-02-19CANNo205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoAssign ManuallyNoYes12026-07-03FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Eamon PowellBelleville Senators (OTT)D232002-05-10USANo165 Lbs5 ft11NoNoTrade2026-09-13NoNo12026-07-03FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Egor AfanasyevBelleville Senators (OTT)C/LW242001-01-23RUSNo211 Lbs6 ft4NoNoAssign ManuallyNoYes12026-07-03FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Ethan GauthierBelleville Senators (OTT)LW/RW202005-01-26CANNo182 Lbs6 ft0NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo32026-07-03FalseFalsePro & Farm886,666$0$0$No886,666$886,666$-------886,666$886,666$-------NoNo-------Lien / Lien NHL
Francesco PinelliBelleville Senators (OTT)C/LW222003-04-11CANNo185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12026-07-03FalseFalsePro & Farm894,167$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Graeme ClarkeBelleville Senators (OTT)LW/RW242001-04-24CANNo175 Lbs6 ft0NoNoAssign ManuallyNoYes12026-07-03FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Jacob FowlerBelleville Senators (OTT)G202004-11-24USAYes223 Lbs6 ft1NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo32026-07-03FalseFalsePro & Farm1,150,000$0$0$No1,150,000$1,150,000$-------1,150,000$1,150,000$-------NoNo-------Lien / Lien NHL
Jacob JulienBelleville Senators (OTT)C212004-09-12CANNo181 Lbs6 ft4NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo32026-07-03FalseFalsePro & Farm950,000$0$0$No950,000$950,000$-------950,000$950,000$-------NoNo-------Lien / Lien NHL
Jagger FirkusBelleville Senators (OTT)LW/RW212004-04-29CANNo153 Lbs5 ft10NoNoProspectNoNo22025-07-16FalseFalsePro & Farm918,333$0$0$No918,333$-----------------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Jake ChristiansenBelleville Senators (OTT)D261999-09-12CANNo199 Lbs6 ft0NoNoAssign ManuallyNoYes22026-07-03FalseFalsePro & Farm975,000$0$0$No975,000$--------975,000$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Jakob PelletierBelleville Senators (OTT)C/LW242001-03-07CANNo172 Lbs5 ft10NoNoAssign Manually2024-01-28NoYes32026-07-03FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$775,000$-------775,000$775,000$-------NoNo-------Lien / Lien NHL
Jordan DumaisBelleville Senators (OTT)RW212004-04-15CANNo173 Lbs5 ft8NoNoProspectNoNo22025-07-16FalseFalsePro & Farm886,666$0$0$No886,666$-----------------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Josh BloomBelleville Senators (OTT)LW/RW222003-06-08CANNo182 Lbs6 ft2NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12026-07-03FalseFalsePro & Farm894,167$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Josh DaviesBelleville Senators (OTT)LW212004-03-24CANNo197 Lbs5 ft9NoNoDraftNoNo22025-07-16FalseFalsePro & Farm828,333$0$0$No828,333$-----------------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Judd CaulfieldBelleville Senators (OTT)LW/RW242001-03-19USANo207 Lbs6 ft3NoNoAssign ManuallyNoYes12026-07-03FalseFalsePro & Farm837,500$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Kaden HammellBelleville Senators (OTT)D202005-03-12CANNo187 Lbs6 ft1NoNoTrade2026-09-13NoNo32026-07-03FalseFalsePro & Farm908,333$0$0$No908,333$908,333$-------908,333$908,333$-------NoNo-------Lien / Lien NHL
Nate ClurmanBelleville Senators (OTT)D271998-05-08USANo193 Lbs6 ft2NoNoAssign ManuallyNoYes12026-07-03FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Nate DanielsonBelleville Senators (OTT)C/RW212004-09-27CANYes195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoTrade2025-09-26NoNo22026-01-21FalseFalsePro & Farm1,918,333$0$0$No1,918,333$-----------------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Nikita NesterenkoBelleville Senators (OTT)C/LW242001-09-10USANo203 Lbs6 ft2NoNoAssign ManuallyNoYes22026-07-03FalseFalsePro & Farm787,500$0$0$No787,500$--------787,500$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Nikke KokkoBelleville Senators (OTT)G212004-03-14FINYes184 Lbs6 ft3NoNoTrade2026-07-19NoNo22026-08-03FalseFalsePro & Farm918,333$0$0$No918,333$--------918,333$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Sam LipkinBelleville Senators (OTT)C/LW222003-01-03USANo192 Lbs6 ft2NoNoProspectNoNo22025-07-16FalseFalsePro & Farm851,667$0$0$No851,667$-----------------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Trevor KuntarBelleville Senators (OTT)C/LW242001-06-20USAYes205 Lbs6 ft0NoNoAssign ManuallyNoYes12026-07-03FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Xavier SimoneauBelleville Senators (OTT)C/LW242001-05-19CANNo183 Lbs5 ft6NoNoAssign ManuallyNoYes12026-07-03FalseFalsePro & Farm855,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Nombre de joueursÂge moyenPoids moyenTaille moyenneContrat moyenSalaire moyen 1e année
2723.04190 Lbs6 ft01.70900,710$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit% tempsPHYDFOF
1Jakob PelletierNikita NesterenkoAlex Barre-Boulet34023
2Jagger FirkusEgor AfanasyevGraeme Clarke26023
3Trevor KuntarNate DanielsonJudd Caulfield21122
4Francesco PinelliXavier SimoneauAlex Jefferies19122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Dylan CoghlanJake Christiansen38122
2Nate ClurmanCarson Lambos34122
3Kaden HammellEamon Powell28122
40122
Attaque en avantage numérique
Ligne #Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit% tempsPHYDFOF
1Jakob PelletierAlex Barre-BouletJagger Firkus60122
2Nikita NesterenkoEgor AfanasyevJudd Caulfield40122
Défense en avantage numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Nate ClurmanJake Christiansen60122
2Dylan CoghlanCarson Lambos40122
Attaque à 4 en désavantage numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% tempsPHYDFOF
1Xavier SimoneauJudd Caulfield60122
2Nate DanielsonGraeme Clarke40122
Défense à 4 en désavantage numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Dylan CoghlanJake Christiansen60122
2Nate ClurmanCarson Lambos40122
3 joueurs en désavantage numérique
Ligne #Ailier% tempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Xavier Simoneau60122Jake ChristiansenDylan Coghlan60122
2Nate Danielson40122Nate ClurmanCarson Lambos40122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% tempsPHYDFOF
1Alex Barre-BouletEgor Afanasyev60122
2Jakob PelletierNikita Nesterenko40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Nate ClurmanJake Christiansen60122
2Dylan CoghlanCarson Lambos40122
Attaque dernière minute
Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droitDéfenseDéfense
Nikita NesterenkoJakob PelletierAlex Barre-BouletNate ClurmanJake Christiansen
Défense dernière minute
Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droitDéfenseDéfense
Egor AfanasyevFrancesco PinelliJudd CaulfieldDylan CoghlanCarson Lambos
Attaquants supplémentaires
Normal Avantage numériqueDésavantage numérique
Alex Barre-Boulet, Jakob Pelletier, Jagger FirkusNikita Nesterenko, Egor AfanasyevXavier Simoneau
Défenseurs supplémentaires
Normal Avantage numériqueDésavantage numérique
Carson Lambos, Jake Christiansen, Dylan CoghlanNate Clurman,
Tirs de pénalité
Alex Barre-Boulet, Jagger Firkus, Egor Afanasyev, Nikita Nesterenko, Jakob Pelletier
Gardien
#1 : Jacob Fowler, #2 :


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
TotalDomicile Visiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT RI
1Bridgeport Islanders11000000532110000005320000000000021.0005101500171318146167179175730610219333.33%50100.00%030352557.71%22242052.86%11119457.22%3092242708314573
2Charlotte Checkers11000000523110000005230000000000021.0005813001713181271671791757369822200.00%40100.00%030352557.71%22242052.86%11119457.22%3092242708314573
3Grand Rapids Griffins11000000321000000000001100000032121.0003690017131815116717917573084153133.33%20100.00%030352557.71%22242052.86%11119457.22%3092242708314573
4Hartford Wolf Pack11000000514110000005140000000000021.00057120017131816216717917573522266350.00%10100.00%030352557.71%22242052.86%11119457.22%3092242708314573
5Lehigh Valley Phantoms201000101013-3100000107611010000037-420.500101525001713181721671791757872528416233.33%14471.43%030352557.71%22242052.86%11119457.22%3092242708314573
6Milwaukee Admirals11000000615110000006150000000000021.00061016001713181781671791757115613000%30100.00%030352557.71%22242052.86%11119457.22%3092242708314573
7Providence Bruins11000000211000000000001100000021121.00024600171318137167179175731101719500.00%60100.00%030352557.71%22242052.86%11119457.22%3092242708314573
8San Jose Barracuda1010000046-21010000046-20000000000000.00047111017131813816717917572682166116.67%110.00%030352557.71%22242052.86%11119457.22%3092242708314573
9Springfield Thunderbirds11000000541110000005410000000000021.000510150017131813616717917572972176116.67%110.00%030352557.71%22242052.86%11119457.22%3092242708314573
10Toronto Marlies1010000018-7000000000001010000018-700.000123001713181331671791757359421100.00%2150.00%030352557.71%22242052.86%11119457.22%3092242708314573
11Utica Comets11000000303000000000001100000030321.000358011713181411671791757262622500.00%30100.00%030352557.71%22242052.86%11119457.22%3092242708314573
Total1283000104941875100010372314532000001218-6180.750498413311171318152116717917573769189233491122.45%42783.33%030352557.71%22242052.86%11119457.22%3092242708314573
_Since Last GM Reset1283000104941875100010372314532000001218-6180.750498413311171318152116717917573769189233491122.45%42783.33%030352557.71%22242052.86%11119457.22%3092242708314573
_Vs Conference96200010363245400001027161142200000916-7140.7783661970117131813541671791757309707718940922.50%36683.33%030352557.71%22242052.86%11119457.22%3092242708314573
_Vs Division411000001113-21000000052331100000611-520.25011203100171318114816717917571323633771119.09%14192.86%030352557.71%22242052.86%11119457.22%3092242708314573

Total pour les joueurs
Matchs jouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs pourTirs contreTirs bloquésMinutes de pénalitésMises en échecButs en filet désertBlanchissages
1218W14984133521376918923311
Tous les matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOL GFGA
128300104941
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOL GFGA
75100103723
Matchs extérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOL GFGA
53200001218
Derniers 10 matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
820000
Tentatives en avantage numériqueButs en avantage numérique% en avantage numériqueTentatives en désavantage numériqueButs contre en désavantage numérique% en désavantage numériqueButs pour en désavantage numérique
491122.45%42783.33%0
Tirs en 1e périodeTirs en 2e périodeTirs en 3e périodeTirs en 4e périodeButs en 1e périodeButs en 2e périodeButs en 3e périodeButs en 4e période
16717917571713181
Mises en jeu
Gagnées en zone offensiveTotal en zone offensive% gagnées en zone offensive Gagnées en zone défensiveTotal en zone défensive% gagnées en zone défensiveGagnées en zone neutreTotal en zone neutre% gagnées en zone neutre
30352557.71%22242052.86%11119457.22%
Temps avec la rondelle
En zone offensiveContrôle en zone offensiveEn zone défensiveContrôle en zone défensiveEn zone neutreContrôle en zone neutre
3092242708314573


Derniers matchs joués
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Jour Match Équipe visiteuse Score Équipe locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
5 - 2026-10-0334Belleville Senators1Toronto Marlies8LSommaire du match
7 - 2026-10-0542Belleville Senators2Providence Bruins1WSommaire du match
8 - 2026-10-0650Belleville Senators3Grand Rapids Griffins2WSommaire du match
10 - 2026-10-0858Lehigh Valley Phantoms6Belleville Senators7WXXSommaire du match
12 - 2026-10-1071Milwaukee Admirals1Belleville Senators6WSommaire du match
14 - 2026-10-1289Belleville Senators3Utica Comets0WSommaire du match
15 - 2026-10-1399Springfield Thunderbirds4Belleville Senators5WSommaire du match
17 - 2026-10-15109Bridgeport Islanders3Belleville Senators5WSommaire du match
19 - 2026-10-17121Belleville Senators3Lehigh Valley Phantoms7LSommaire du match
23 - 2026-10-21152Charlotte Checkers2Belleville Senators5WSommaire du match
24 - 2026-10-22162San Jose Barracuda6Belleville Senators4LSommaire du match
26 - 2026-10-24170Hartford Wolf Pack1Belleville Senators5WSommaire du match
29 - 2026-10-27195Belleville Senators-Henderson Silver Knights-
31 - 2026-10-29207Belleville Senators-Ontario Reign-
33 - 2026-10-31217Belleville Senators-San Jose Barracuda-
34 - 2026-11-01228Belleville Senators-San Diego Gulls-
37 - 2026-11-04250Belleville Senators-Rochester Americans-
40 - 2026-11-07266Tucson Roadrunners-Belleville Senators-
43 - 2026-11-10291Hershey Bears-Belleville Senators-
45 - 2026-11-12309Colorado Eagles-Belleville Senators-
47 - 2026-11-14323Belleville Senators-Wilkes-Barre Scranton Penguins-
50 - 2026-11-17335Belleville Senators-Manitoba Moose-
52 - 2026-11-19353Lehigh Valley Phantoms-Belleville Senators-
53 - 2026-11-20366Ontario Reign-Belleville Senators-
55 - 2026-11-22382Calgary Wranglers-Belleville Senators-
57 - 2026-11-24396Belleville Senators-Charlotte Checkers-
58 - 2026-11-25412Belleville Senators-Syracuse Crunch-
59 - 2026-11-26426Belleville Senators-Chicago Wolves-
61 - 2026-11-28435Belleville Senators-Milwaukee Admirals-
64 - 2026-12-01457Utica Comets-Belleville Senators-
66 - 2026-12-03471Syracuse Crunch-Belleville Senators-
67 - 2026-12-04476Belleville Senators-Laval Rocket-
69 - 2026-12-06495San Diego Gulls-Belleville Senators-
71 - 2026-12-08500Henderson Silver Knights-Belleville Senators-
73 - 2026-12-10514Bakersfield Condors-Belleville Senators-
75 - 2026-12-12531Rochester Americans-Belleville Senators-
79 - 2026-12-16566Rockford IceHogs-Belleville Senators-
81 - 2026-12-18577Belleville Senators-Rockford IceHogs-
85 - 2026-12-22618Belleville Senators-Bridgeport Islanders-
87 - 2026-12-24632Texas Stars-Belleville Senators-
89 - 2026-12-26646Wilkes-Barre Scranton Penguins-Belleville Senators-
91 - 2026-12-28666Belleville Senators-Hershey Bears-
94 - 2026-12-31681Belleville Senators-Tucson Roadrunners-
95 - 2027-01-01693Belleville Senators-Colorado Eagles-
97 - 2027-01-03704Belleville Senators-Springfield Thunderbirds-
101 - 2027-01-07733Belleville Senators-Texas Stars-
103 - 2027-01-09747Manitoba Moose-Belleville Senators-
105 - 2027-01-11765Belleville Senators-Syracuse Crunch-
107 - 2027-01-13779Belleville Senators-Charlotte Checkers-
109 - 2027-01-15796Toronto Marlies-Belleville Senators-
112 - 2027-01-18814Cleveland Monsters-Belleville Senators-
114 - 2027-01-20832Chicago Wolves-Belleville Senators-
117 - 2027-01-23857Providence Bruins-Belleville Senators-
119 - 2027-01-25871Hartford Wolf Pack-Belleville Senators-
125 - 2027-01-31898Cleveland Monsters-Belleville Senators-
127 - 2027-02-02905Belleville Senators-Cleveland Monsters-
129 - 2027-02-04922Toronto Marlies-Belleville Senators-
131 - 2027-02-06937Belleville Senators-Iowa Wild-
133 - 2027-02-08948Belleville Senators-Coachella Firebirds-
134 - 2027-02-09958Belleville Senators-Abbotsford Canucks-
137 - 2027-02-12985Belleville Senators-Calgary Wranglers-
138 - 2027-02-13990Belleville Senators-Bakersfield Condors-
141 - 2027-02-161005Grand Rapids Griffins-Belleville Senators-
142 - 2027-02-171017Belleville Senators-Rochester Americans-
146 - 2027-02-211046Belleville Senators-Utica Comets-
148 - 2027-02-231060Providence Bruins-Belleville Senators-
Date limite d’échanges --- Les échanges ne peuvent plus se faire après la simulation de cette journée!
150 - 2027-02-251074Coachella Firebirds-Belleville Senators-
151 - 2027-02-261084Rochester Americans-Belleville Senators-
153 - 2027-02-281092Belleville Senators-Wilkes-Barre Scranton Penguins-
155 - 2027-03-021110Iowa Wild-Belleville Senators-
157 - 2027-03-041130Laval Rocket-Belleville Senators-
158 - 2027-03-051135Abbotsford Canucks-Belleville Senators-
160 - 2027-03-071152Belleville Senators-Hartford Wolf Pack-
162 - 2027-03-091160Charlotte Checkers-Belleville Senators-
164 - 2027-03-111185Syracuse Crunch-Belleville Senators-
168 - 2027-03-151210Belleville Senators-Laval Rocket-
169 - 2027-03-161222Belleville Senators-Providence Bruins-
171 - 2027-03-181238Belleville Senators-Toronto Marlies-
174 - 2027-03-211255Belleville Senators-Grand Rapids Griffins-
177 - 2027-03-241273Belleville Senators-Bridgeport Islanders-
179 - 2027-03-261294Grand Rapids Griffins-Belleville Senators-
182 - 2027-03-291312Belleville Senators-Chicago Wolves-
183 - 2027-03-301321Hershey Bears-Belleville Senators-
185 - 2027-04-011333Laval Rocket-Belleville Senators-



Capacité de l’aréna - Tendance du prix des billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2
Capacité20001000
Prix des billets3515
Assistance00
Assistance PCT0.00%0.00%

Revenu
Matchs à domicile restantsAssistance moyenne - %Revenu moyen par matchRevenu annuel à ce jourCapacité de l’arénaPopularité de l’équipe
2 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Dépenses
Dépenses annuelles à ce jourSalaire total des joueursPlafond Salariale total des joueursSalaire des entraineurs
1,766,891$ 12,159,582$ 12,159,582$ 0$
Plafond salarial par jourPlafond salarial à ce jourJoueurs Inclus dans le plafond salarialJoueurs exclut du plafond Salarial
0$ 1,766,891$ 0 0

Estimation
Revenus de la saison estimésJours restants de la saison Dépenses par jourDépenses de la saison estimées
0$ 157 65,727$ 10,319,139$




Belleville Senators Leaders statistiques des joueurs (saison régulière)

# Nom du joueur GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Belleville Senators Leaders des statistiques des gardiens (saison régulière)

# Nom du gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA

Belleville Senators Statistiques de l'Équipe de Carrière

TotalDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT

Belleville Senators Leaders statistiques des joueurs (séries éliminatoires)

# Nom du joueur GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Belleville Senators Leaders des statistiques des gardiens (séries éliminatoires)

# Nom du gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA


CHAMPIONS DE LA COUPE STANLEY LHSRSM

YR 1 - New York Rangers
YR 2 - Philadelphia Flyers
YR 3 - Edmonton Oilers
YR 4 - Carolina Hurricanes
YR 5 - Arizona Coyotes
YR 6 - Ottawa Senators
YR 7 - Philadelphia Flyers
YR 8 - Philadelphia Flyers
YR 9 - Colorado Avalanche
YR 10 - Pittsburgh Penguins
YR 11 - Colorado Avalanche
YR 12 - Toronto Maple Leafs
YR 13 - Vancouver Canucks
YR 14 - Nashville Predators
Stanley Cup