Nashville Predators Champions RSM YR14
Login

Belleville Senators
GP: 12 | W: 9 | L: 3 | OTL: 0 | P: 18
GF: 49 | GA: 41 | PP%: 22.45% | PK%: 83.33%
GM : Jonathan Laberge | Morale : 40 | Team Overall : 62
Next Games #195 vs Henderson Silver Knights

Game Center
San Jose Barracuda
9-3-0, 18pts
6
4 Belleville Senators
9-3-0, 18pts
Team Stats
W4StreakW1
3-1-0Home Record6-1-0
6-2-0Home Record3-2-0
8-2-0Last 10 Games8-2-0
5.08Goals Per Game4.08
3.08Goals Against Per Game3.42
35.48%Power Play Percentage22.45%
82.61%Penalty Kill Percentage83.33%
Hartford Wolf Pack
7-5-2, 16pts
1
5 Belleville Senators
9-3-0, 18pts
Team Stats
W1StreakW1
4-3-0Home Record6-1-0
3-2-2Home Record3-2-0
5-5-0Last 10 Games8-2-0
3.86Goals Per Game4.08
3.57Goals Against Per Game3.42
8.89%Power Play Percentage22.45%
78.26%Penalty Kill Percentage83.33%
Belleville Senators
9-3-0, 18pts
2026-10-27
Henderson Silver Knights
10-3-0, 20pts
Team Stats
W1StreakW3
6-1-0Home Record5-2-0
3-2-0Away Record5-1-0
8-2-0Last 10 Games8-2-0
4.08Goals Per Game5.00
3.42Goals Against Per Game5.00
22.45%Power Play Percentage30.00%
83.33%Penalty Kill Percentage93.94%
Belleville Senators
9-3-0, 18pts
2026-10-29
Ontario Reign
7-2-1, 15pts
Team Stats
W1StreakSOL1
6-1-0Home Record2-1-0
3-2-0Away Record5-1-1
8-2-0Last 10 Games7-2-1
4.08Goals Per Game5.40
3.42Goals Against Per Game5.40
22.45%Power Play Percentage28.57%
83.33%Penalty Kill Percentage85.37%
Belleville Senators
9-3-0, 18pts
2026-10-31
San Jose Barracuda
9-3-0, 18pts
Team Stats
W1StreakW4
6-1-0Home Record3-1-0
3-2-0Away Record6-2-0
8-2-0Last 10 Games8-2-0
4.08Goals Per Game5.08
3.42Goals Against Per Game5.08
22.45%Power Play Percentage35.48%
83.33%Penalty Kill Percentage82.61%
Team Leaders
Jagger FirkusGoals
Jagger Firkus
8
Nikita NesterenkoAssists
Nikita Nesterenko
13
Nikita NesterenkoPoints
Nikita Nesterenko
18
Jagger FirkusPlus/Minus
Jagger Firkus
5
Jacob FowlerWins
Jacob Fowler
9
Jacob FowlerSave Percentage
Jacob Fowler
0.894

Team Stats
Goals For
49
4.08 GFG
Shots For
521
43.42 Avg
Power Play Percentage
22.4%
11 GF
Offensive Zone Start
46.1%
Goals Against
41
3.42 GAA
Shots Against
376
31.33 Avg
Penalty Kill Percentage
83.3%%
7 GA
Defensive Zone Start
36.9%
Team Info

General ManagerJonathan Laberge
DivisionNord
ConferenceEst
CaptainAlex Barre-Boulet
Assistant #1Nate Clurman
Assistant #2Dylan Coghlan


Arena Info

Capacity3,000
Attendance0
Season Tickets300


Roster Info

Pro Team27
Farm Team21
Contract Limit48 / 250
Prospects42


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Alex Barre-Boulet (C)XXX100.006437836567888666736864616569713640650281775,000$
2Jakob PelletierXX100.006635936765838665746963646765667740650243775,000$
3Egor AfanasyevXX100.008043726589957164586359626165677140640241800,000$
4Jagger FirkusXX100.006236916761888566686461636562647640640212918,333$
5Nikita NesterenkoXX100.007240846681798562576359616465674740640242787,500$
6Nate Danielson (R)XX100.0067388966798082646765576159626486406402121,918,333$
7Graeme ClarkeXX100.006039816469948463586261606365676240630241775,000$
8Judd CaulfieldXX100.007640885685758657605958615565675440620241837,500$
9Alex JefferiesXX100.006439835773848256625958555765675340610231925,000$
10Xavier SimoneauXX100.006542646163667957626056635965674840610241855,000$
11Francesco PinelliXX100.006239775971838557605859565563657440610221894,167$
12Trevor Kuntar (R)XX100.006641665875828357605655595465676140600241775,000$
13Dylan Coghlan (A)X100.007139836481868059306158625068703640630271775,000$
14Jake ChristiansenX100.006738956474798065306652614967693740630262975,000$
15Carson Lambos (R)X100.006439795977758657305554614563658040600221934,167$
16Nate Clurman (A)X100.006939855779757755305552564668704140600271775,000$
17Eamon PowellX100.005537805865706856305756534764665840590231775,000$
18Kaden HammellX100.006640785775707654305556584761635540590203908,333$
Scratches
1Ethan GauthierXX100.006238945771728156525554585361637640600203886,666$
2Jacob JulienX100.007439885883697156595455575362645640600213950,000$
3Josh BloomXX100.006837955677666355625952575463656240600221894,167$
4Jordan DumaisX100.006335955663737258615957535862646340600212886,666$
5Sam LipkinXX100.007040825779707856535455585663654940600222851,667$
6Josh DaviesX100.006042595469666553505152555362644940560212828,333$
TEAM AVERAGE100.00663983607478795953595759566466594061
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Jacob Fowler (R)100.007880768277767877767877626769406802031,150,000$
Scratches
1Nikke Kokko (R)100.00778581807675777675777662677040680212918,333$
2Clay Stevenson100.00768581857574767574767567775340670262775,000$
TEAM AVERAGE100.0077837982767577767577766470644068
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Nikita NesterenkoBelleville Senators (OTT)C/LW12513181120162033142815.15%320016.74077538000000057.73%22000001.7901000220
2Jagger FirkusBelleville Senators (OTT)LW/RW11891752052055103014.55%117916.272351038000003064.71%1700001.9001000111
3Alex Barre-BouletBelleville Senators (OTT)C/LW/RW126713-14011325884310.34%325421.211011139000082264.34%25800001.0201000120
4Jakob PelletierBelleville Senators (OTT)C/LW1238111409265219405.77%122718.960221538000000070.37%2700000.9701000011
5Egor AfanasyevBelleville Senators (OTT)C/LW12371004029274310276.98%319216.08314740000060151.57%25400001.0411000010
6Jake ChristiansenBelleville Senators (OTT)D12358-28013262442112.50%1129124.322241038000032000%000000.5500000000
7Alexander HoltzOttawa SenateursLW/RW7437400792991713.79%114020.06000218000000086.67%1500001.0001000011
8Nate ClurmanBelleville Senators (OTT)D12257-140259148714.29%1423719.78112743000030000%000000.5900000000
9Carson LambosBelleville Senators (OTT)D12156360166234114.35%1325421.211341134000019000%000000.4700000002
10Xavier SimoneauBelleville Senators (OTT)C/LW123360951530358168.57%116713.98000000003411048.51%23500000.7200001011
11Eamon PowellBelleville Senators (OTT)D7044340626130%410815.5400004000111000%000000.7400000000
12Francesco PinelliBelleville Senators (OTT)C/LW12404-1206123071313.33%013711.49000100000211041.38%2900000.5800000000
13Graeme ClarkeBelleville Senators (OTT)LW/RW12134-2201203718352.70%216313.60000020001190061.11%1800000.4901000001
14Sam LipkinBelleville Senators (OTT)C/LW41342401173114.29%15213.160000000000100%000001.5200000000
15Dylan CoghlanBelleville Senators (OTT)D1212331602719184175.56%1525221.04101531000120000%000000.2400000000
16Judd CaulfieldBelleville Senators (OTT)LW/RW12123-4201210173235.88%418015.030111120000450050.00%1600000.3300000100
17Nate DanielsonBelleville Senators (OTT)C/RW22135001196422.22%03618.19000000000300100.00%300001.6500000001
18Jacob JulienBelleville Senators (OTT)C4022120343140%05112.8000000000000042.86%3500000.7800000000
19Alex JefferiesBelleville Senators (OTT)LW/RW10011-10055162140%1949.4600000000000080.00%500000.2100000000
20Kaden HammellBelleville Senators (OTT)D8011-1201843230%1013717.1900000000016000%000000.1500000000
21Ethan GauthierBelleville Senators (OTT)LW/RW3000-100214070%0279.17000000000000100.00%10000000000000
22Josh BloomBelleville Senators (OTT)LW/RW1000000000000%11010.150000000000000%00000000000000
23Trevor KuntarBelleville Senators (OTT)C/LW4000000014330%04110.4000000000000025.00%40000000000000
24Jordan HarrisOttawa SenateursD1000-320111000%21919.450001000000000%00000000000000
Team Total or Average2064884132118952292865211443679.21%91346016.801120318638400062798355.94%113700000.7617001598
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Jacob FowlerBelleville Senators (OTT)129300.8943.3165201363410001.0007120201
Team Total or Average129300.8943.3165201363410007120201


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team Name POS Age Birthday Country Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Acquired ByLast Trade Date Force Waivers Waiver Possible Contract Contract Signature Date Force UFA Emergency Recall Type Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Salary Cap Year 2Salary Cap Year 3Salary Cap Year 4Salary Cap Year 5Salary Cap Year 6Salary Cap Year 7Salary Cap Year 8Salary Cap Year 9Salary Cap Year 10No Trade Year 2No Trade Year 3No Trade Year 4No Trade Year 5No Trade Year 6No Trade Year 7No Trade Year 8No Trade Year 9No Trade Year 10 Link
Alex Barre-BouletBelleville Senators (OTT)C/LW/RW281997-05-21CANNo178 Lbs5 ft10NoNoAssign ManuallyNoYes12026-07-03FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Alex JefferiesBelleville Senators (OTT)LW/RW232001-11-08USANo195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoProspectNoNo12025-07-15FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Carson LambosBelleville Senators (OTT)D222003-01-14CANYes197 Lbs6 ft1NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12025-07-16FalseFalsePro & Farm934,167$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Clay StevensonBelleville Senators (OTT)G261999-03-03CANNo195 Lbs6 ft4NoNoAssign ManuallyNoYes22025-07-16FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$-----------------No--------Link / NHL Link
Dylan CoghlanBelleville Senators (OTT)D271998-02-19CANNo205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoAssign ManuallyNoYes12026-07-03FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Eamon PowellBelleville Senators (OTT)D232002-05-10USANo165 Lbs5 ft11NoNoTrade2026-09-13NoNo12026-07-03FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Egor AfanasyevBelleville Senators (OTT)C/LW242001-01-23RUSNo211 Lbs6 ft4NoNoAssign ManuallyNoYes12026-07-03FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Ethan GauthierBelleville Senators (OTT)LW/RW202005-01-26CANNo182 Lbs6 ft0NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo32026-07-03FalseFalsePro & Farm886,666$0$0$No886,666$886,666$-------886,666$886,666$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Francesco PinelliBelleville Senators (OTT)C/LW222003-04-11CANNo185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12026-07-03FalseFalsePro & Farm894,167$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Graeme ClarkeBelleville Senators (OTT)LW/RW242001-04-24CANNo175 Lbs6 ft0NoNoAssign ManuallyNoYes12026-07-03FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Jacob FowlerBelleville Senators (OTT)G202004-11-24USAYes223 Lbs6 ft1NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo32026-07-03FalseFalsePro & Farm1,150,000$0$0$No1,150,000$1,150,000$-------1,150,000$1,150,000$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Jacob JulienBelleville Senators (OTT)C212004-09-12CANNo181 Lbs6 ft4NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo32026-07-03FalseFalsePro & Farm950,000$0$0$No950,000$950,000$-------950,000$950,000$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Jagger FirkusBelleville Senators (OTT)LW/RW212004-04-29CANNo153 Lbs5 ft10NoNoProspectNoNo22025-07-16FalseFalsePro & Farm918,333$0$0$No918,333$-----------------No--------Link / NHL Link
Jake ChristiansenBelleville Senators (OTT)D261999-09-12CANNo199 Lbs6 ft0NoNoAssign ManuallyNoYes22026-07-03FalseFalsePro & Farm975,000$0$0$No975,000$--------975,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Jakob PelletierBelleville Senators (OTT)C/LW242001-03-07CANNo172 Lbs5 ft10NoNoAssign Manually2024-01-28NoYes32026-07-03FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$775,000$-------775,000$775,000$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Jordan DumaisBelleville Senators (OTT)RW212004-04-15CANNo173 Lbs5 ft8NoNoProspectNoNo22025-07-16FalseFalsePro & Farm886,666$0$0$No886,666$-----------------No--------Link / NHL Link
Josh BloomBelleville Senators (OTT)LW/RW222003-06-08CANNo182 Lbs6 ft2NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12026-07-03FalseFalsePro & Farm894,167$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Josh DaviesBelleville Senators (OTT)LW212004-03-24CANNo197 Lbs5 ft9NoNoDraftNoNo22025-07-16FalseFalsePro & Farm828,333$0$0$No828,333$-----------------No--------Link / NHL Link
Judd CaulfieldBelleville Senators (OTT)LW/RW242001-03-19USANo207 Lbs6 ft3NoNoAssign ManuallyNoYes12026-07-03FalseFalsePro & Farm837,500$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Kaden HammellBelleville Senators (OTT)D202005-03-12CANNo187 Lbs6 ft1NoNoTrade2026-09-13NoNo32026-07-03FalseFalsePro & Farm908,333$0$0$No908,333$908,333$-------908,333$908,333$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Nate ClurmanBelleville Senators (OTT)D271998-05-08USANo193 Lbs6 ft2NoNoAssign ManuallyNoYes12026-07-03FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Nate DanielsonBelleville Senators (OTT)C/RW212004-09-27CANYes195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoTrade2025-09-26NoNo22026-01-21FalseFalsePro & Farm1,918,333$0$0$No1,918,333$-----------------No--------Link / NHL Link
Nikita NesterenkoBelleville Senators (OTT)C/LW242001-09-10USANo203 Lbs6 ft2NoNoAssign ManuallyNoYes22026-07-03FalseFalsePro & Farm787,500$0$0$No787,500$--------787,500$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Nikke KokkoBelleville Senators (OTT)G212004-03-14FINYes184 Lbs6 ft3NoNoTrade2026-07-19NoNo22026-08-03FalseFalsePro & Farm918,333$0$0$No918,333$--------918,333$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Sam LipkinBelleville Senators (OTT)C/LW222003-01-03USANo192 Lbs6 ft2NoNoProspectNoNo22025-07-16FalseFalsePro & Farm851,667$0$0$No851,667$-----------------No--------Link / NHL Link
Trevor KuntarBelleville Senators (OTT)C/LW242001-06-20USAYes205 Lbs6 ft0NoNoAssign ManuallyNoYes12026-07-03FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Xavier SimoneauBelleville Senators (OTT)C/LW242001-05-19CANNo183 Lbs5 ft6NoNoAssign ManuallyNoYes12026-07-03FalseFalsePro & Farm855,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2723.04190 Lbs6 ft01.70900,710$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jakob PelletierNikita NesterenkoAlex Barre-Boulet34023
2Jagger FirkusEgor AfanasyevGraeme Clarke26023
3Trevor KuntarNate DanielsonJudd Caulfield21122
4Francesco PinelliXavier SimoneauAlex Jefferies19122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Dylan CoghlanJake Christiansen38122
2Nate ClurmanCarson Lambos34122
3Kaden HammellEamon Powell28122
40122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jakob PelletierAlex Barre-BouletJagger Firkus60122
2Nikita NesterenkoEgor AfanasyevJudd Caulfield40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Nate ClurmanJake Christiansen60122
2Dylan CoghlanCarson Lambos40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Xavier SimoneauJudd Caulfield60122
2Nate DanielsonGraeme Clarke40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Dylan CoghlanJake Christiansen60122
2Nate ClurmanCarson Lambos40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Xavier Simoneau60122Jake ChristiansenDylan Coghlan60122
2Nate Danielson40122Nate ClurmanCarson Lambos40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Alex Barre-BouletEgor Afanasyev60122
2Jakob PelletierNikita Nesterenko40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Nate ClurmanJake Christiansen60122
2Dylan CoghlanCarson Lambos40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Nikita NesterenkoJakob PelletierAlex Barre-BouletNate ClurmanJake Christiansen
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Egor AfanasyevFrancesco PinelliJudd CaulfieldDylan CoghlanCarson Lambos
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Alex Barre-Boulet, Jakob Pelletier, Jagger FirkusNikita Nesterenko, Egor AfanasyevXavier Simoneau
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Carson Lambos, Jake Christiansen, Dylan CoghlanNate Clurman,
Penalty Shots
Alex Barre-Boulet, Jagger Firkus, Egor Afanasyev, Nikita Nesterenko, Jakob Pelletier
Goalie
#1 : Jacob Fowler, #2 :


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHome Visitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT RI
1Bridgeport Islanders11000000532110000005320000000000021.0005101500171318146167179175730610219333.33%50100.00%030352557.71%22242052.86%11119457.22%3092242708314573
2Charlotte Checkers11000000523110000005230000000000021.0005813001713181271671791757369822200.00%40100.00%030352557.71%22242052.86%11119457.22%3092242708314573
3Grand Rapids Griffins11000000321000000000001100000032121.0003690017131815116717917573084153133.33%20100.00%030352557.71%22242052.86%11119457.22%3092242708314573
4Hartford Wolf Pack11000000514110000005140000000000021.00057120017131816216717917573522266350.00%10100.00%030352557.71%22242052.86%11119457.22%3092242708314573
5Lehigh Valley Phantoms201000101013-3100000107611010000037-420.500101525001713181721671791757872528416233.33%14471.43%030352557.71%22242052.86%11119457.22%3092242708314573
6Milwaukee Admirals11000000615110000006150000000000021.00061016001713181781671791757115613000%30100.00%030352557.71%22242052.86%11119457.22%3092242708314573
7Providence Bruins11000000211000000000001100000021121.00024600171318137167179175731101719500.00%60100.00%030352557.71%22242052.86%11119457.22%3092242708314573
8San Jose Barracuda1010000046-21010000046-20000000000000.00047111017131813816717917572682166116.67%110.00%030352557.71%22242052.86%11119457.22%3092242708314573
9Springfield Thunderbirds11000000541110000005410000000000021.000510150017131813616717917572972176116.67%110.00%030352557.71%22242052.86%11119457.22%3092242708314573
10Toronto Marlies1010000018-7000000000001010000018-700.000123001713181331671791757359421100.00%2150.00%030352557.71%22242052.86%11119457.22%3092242708314573
11Utica Comets11000000303000000000001100000030321.000358011713181411671791757262622500.00%30100.00%030352557.71%22242052.86%11119457.22%3092242708314573
Total1283000104941875100010372314532000001218-6180.750498413311171318152116717917573769189233491122.45%42783.33%030352557.71%22242052.86%11119457.22%3092242708314573
_Since Last GM Reset1283000104941875100010372314532000001218-6180.750498413311171318152116717917573769189233491122.45%42783.33%030352557.71%22242052.86%11119457.22%3092242708314573
_Vs Conference96200010363245400001027161142200000916-7140.7783661970117131813541671791757309707718940922.50%36683.33%030352557.71%22242052.86%11119457.22%3092242708314573
_Vs Division411000001113-21000000052331100000611-520.25011203100171318114816717917571323633771119.09%14192.86%030352557.71%22242052.86%11119457.22%3092242708314573

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
1218W14984133521376918923311
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOL GFGA
128300104941
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOL GFGA
75100103723
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOL GFGA
53200001218
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
820000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
491122.45%42783.33%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
16717917571713181
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
30352557.71%22242052.86%11119457.22%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
3092242708314573


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Day Game Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
5 - 2026-10-0334Belleville Senators1Toronto Marlies8LBox score
7 - 2026-10-0542Belleville Senators2Providence Bruins1WBox score
8 - 2026-10-0650Belleville Senators3Grand Rapids Griffins2WBox score
10 - 2026-10-0858Lehigh Valley Phantoms6Belleville Senators7WXXBox score
12 - 2026-10-1071Milwaukee Admirals1Belleville Senators6WBox score
14 - 2026-10-1289Belleville Senators3Utica Comets0WBox score
15 - 2026-10-1399Springfield Thunderbirds4Belleville Senators5WBox score
17 - 2026-10-15109Bridgeport Islanders3Belleville Senators5WBox score
19 - 2026-10-17121Belleville Senators3Lehigh Valley Phantoms7LBox score
23 - 2026-10-21152Charlotte Checkers2Belleville Senators5WBox score
24 - 2026-10-22162San Jose Barracuda6Belleville Senators4LBox score
26 - 2026-10-24170Hartford Wolf Pack1Belleville Senators5WBox score
29 - 2026-10-27195Belleville Senators-Henderson Silver Knights-
31 - 2026-10-29207Belleville Senators-Ontario Reign-
33 - 2026-10-31217Belleville Senators-San Jose Barracuda-
34 - 2026-11-01228Belleville Senators-San Diego Gulls-
37 - 2026-11-04250Belleville Senators-Rochester Americans-
40 - 2026-11-07266Tucson Roadrunners-Belleville Senators-
43 - 2026-11-10291Hershey Bears-Belleville Senators-
45 - 2026-11-12309Colorado Eagles-Belleville Senators-
47 - 2026-11-14323Belleville Senators-Wilkes-Barre Scranton Penguins-
50 - 2026-11-17335Belleville Senators-Manitoba Moose-
52 - 2026-11-19353Lehigh Valley Phantoms-Belleville Senators-
53 - 2026-11-20366Ontario Reign-Belleville Senators-
55 - 2026-11-22382Calgary Wranglers-Belleville Senators-
57 - 2026-11-24396Belleville Senators-Charlotte Checkers-
58 - 2026-11-25412Belleville Senators-Syracuse Crunch-
59 - 2026-11-26426Belleville Senators-Chicago Wolves-
61 - 2026-11-28435Belleville Senators-Milwaukee Admirals-
64 - 2026-12-01457Utica Comets-Belleville Senators-
66 - 2026-12-03471Syracuse Crunch-Belleville Senators-
67 - 2026-12-04476Belleville Senators-Laval Rocket-
69 - 2026-12-06495San Diego Gulls-Belleville Senators-
71 - 2026-12-08500Henderson Silver Knights-Belleville Senators-
73 - 2026-12-10514Bakersfield Condors-Belleville Senators-
75 - 2026-12-12531Rochester Americans-Belleville Senators-
79 - 2026-12-16566Rockford IceHogs-Belleville Senators-
81 - 2026-12-18577Belleville Senators-Rockford IceHogs-
85 - 2026-12-22618Belleville Senators-Bridgeport Islanders-
87 - 2026-12-24632Texas Stars-Belleville Senators-
89 - 2026-12-26646Wilkes-Barre Scranton Penguins-Belleville Senators-
91 - 2026-12-28666Belleville Senators-Hershey Bears-
94 - 2026-12-31681Belleville Senators-Tucson Roadrunners-
95 - 2027-01-01693Belleville Senators-Colorado Eagles-
97 - 2027-01-03704Belleville Senators-Springfield Thunderbirds-
101 - 2027-01-07733Belleville Senators-Texas Stars-
103 - 2027-01-09747Manitoba Moose-Belleville Senators-
105 - 2027-01-11765Belleville Senators-Syracuse Crunch-
107 - 2027-01-13779Belleville Senators-Charlotte Checkers-
109 - 2027-01-15796Toronto Marlies-Belleville Senators-
112 - 2027-01-18814Cleveland Monsters-Belleville Senators-
114 - 2027-01-20832Chicago Wolves-Belleville Senators-
117 - 2027-01-23857Providence Bruins-Belleville Senators-
119 - 2027-01-25871Hartford Wolf Pack-Belleville Senators-
125 - 2027-01-31898Cleveland Monsters-Belleville Senators-
127 - 2027-02-02905Belleville Senators-Cleveland Monsters-
129 - 2027-02-04922Toronto Marlies-Belleville Senators-
131 - 2027-02-06937Belleville Senators-Iowa Wild-
133 - 2027-02-08948Belleville Senators-Coachella Firebirds-
134 - 2027-02-09958Belleville Senators-Abbotsford Canucks-
137 - 2027-02-12985Belleville Senators-Calgary Wranglers-
138 - 2027-02-13990Belleville Senators-Bakersfield Condors-
141 - 2027-02-161005Grand Rapids Griffins-Belleville Senators-
142 - 2027-02-171017Belleville Senators-Rochester Americans-
146 - 2027-02-211046Belleville Senators-Utica Comets-
148 - 2027-02-231060Providence Bruins-Belleville Senators-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
150 - 2027-02-251074Coachella Firebirds-Belleville Senators-
151 - 2027-02-261084Rochester Americans-Belleville Senators-
153 - 2027-02-281092Belleville Senators-Wilkes-Barre Scranton Penguins-
155 - 2027-03-021110Iowa Wild-Belleville Senators-
157 - 2027-03-041130Laval Rocket-Belleville Senators-
158 - 2027-03-051135Abbotsford Canucks-Belleville Senators-
160 - 2027-03-071152Belleville Senators-Hartford Wolf Pack-
162 - 2027-03-091160Charlotte Checkers-Belleville Senators-
164 - 2027-03-111185Syracuse Crunch-Belleville Senators-
168 - 2027-03-151210Belleville Senators-Laval Rocket-
169 - 2027-03-161222Belleville Senators-Providence Bruins-
171 - 2027-03-181238Belleville Senators-Toronto Marlies-
174 - 2027-03-211255Belleville Senators-Grand Rapids Griffins-
177 - 2027-03-241273Belleville Senators-Bridgeport Islanders-
179 - 2027-03-261294Grand Rapids Griffins-Belleville Senators-
182 - 2027-03-291312Belleville Senators-Chicago Wolves-
183 - 2027-03-301321Hershey Bears-Belleville Senators-
185 - 2027-04-011333Laval Rocket-Belleville Senators-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
2 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Salaries CapCoaches Salaries
1,766,891$ 12,159,582$ 12,159,582$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 1,766,891$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season Days Expenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 157 65,727$ 10,319,139$




Belleville Senators Players Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Belleville Senators Goalies Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA

Belleville Senators Career Team Stats

OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT

Belleville Senators Players Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Belleville Senators Goalies Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA


CHAMPIONS DE LA COUPE STANLEY LHSRSM

YR 1 - New York Rangers
YR 2 - Philadelphia Flyers
YR 3 - Edmonton Oilers
YR 4 - Carolina Hurricanes
YR 5 - Arizona Coyotes
YR 6 - Ottawa Senators
YR 7 - Philadelphia Flyers
YR 8 - Philadelphia Flyers
YR 9 - Colorado Avalanche
YR 10 - Pittsburgh Penguins
YR 11 - Colorado Avalanche
YR 12 - Toronto Maple Leafs
YR 13 - Vancouver Canucks
YR 14 - Nashville Predators
Stanley Cup