Nashville Predators Champions RSM YR14
Login

St-Louis Blues
GP: 8 | W: 4 | L: 4 | OTL: 0 | P: 8
GF: 27 | GA: 28 | PP%: 26.92% | PK%: 81.25%
GM : Phylippe Poudrette | Morale : 40 | Team Overall : 69
Next Games #141 vs Winnipeg Jets

Game Center
St-Louis Blues
4-4-0, 8pts
3
5 Minnesota Wild
6-3-0, 12pts
Team Stats
W1StreakW2
0-2-0Home Record4-0-0
4-2-0Away Record2-3-0
4-4-0Last 10 Games6-3-0
3.38Goals Per Game3.56
3.50Goals Against Per Game2.89
26.92%Power Play Percentage20.00%
81.25%Penalty Kill Percentage84.38%
St-Louis Blues
4-4-0, 8pts
3
1 Nashville Predators
5-3-0, 10pts
Team Stats
W1StreakL1
0-2-0Home Record2-3-0
4-2-0Away Record3-0-0
4-4-0Last 10 Games5-3-0
3.38Goals Per Game2.50
3.50Goals Against Per Game2.00
26.92%Power Play Percentage20.00%
81.25%Penalty Kill Percentage86.36%
Winnipeg Jets
3-5-0, 6pts
2026-10-20
St-Louis Blues
4-4-0, 8pts
Team Stats
W1StreakW1
3-2-0Home Record0-2-0
0-3-0Away Record4-2-0
3-5-0Last 10 Games4-4-0
2.88Goals Per Game3.38
3.63Goals Against Per Game3.38
16.67%Power Play Percentage26.92%
72.73%Penalty Kill Percentage81.25%
Vegas Golden Knights
3-5-2, 8pts
2026-10-22
St-Louis Blues
4-4-0, 8pts
Team Stats
OTL1StreakW1
1-3-2Home Record0-2-0
2-2-0Away Record4-2-0
3-5-2Last 10 Games4-4-0
2.90Goals Per Game3.38
3.60Goals Against Per Game3.38
18.75%Power Play Percentage26.92%
80.00%Penalty Kill Percentage81.25%
Carolina Hurricanes
5-5-0, 10pts
2026-10-24
St-Louis Blues
4-4-0, 8pts
Team Stats
L2StreakW1
3-1-0Home Record0-2-0
2-4-0Away Record4-2-0
5-5-0Last 10 Games4-4-0
3.20Goals Per Game3.38
3.50Goals Against Per Game3.38
26.92%Power Play Percentage26.92%
83.33%Penalty Kill Percentage81.25%
Team Leaders
Mason McTavishGoals
Mason McTavish
5
K'Andre MillerAssists
K'Andre Miller
8
K'Andre MillerPoints
K'Andre Miller
11
Casey MittelstadtPlus/Minus
Casey Mittelstadt
4
Lukas DostalWins
Lukas Dostal
3
Spencer KnightSave Percentage
Spencer Knight
0.94

Team Stats
Goals For
27
3.38 GFG
Shots For
210
26.25 Avg
Power Play Percentage
26.9%
7 GF
Offensive Zone Start
36.0%
Goals Against
28
3.50 GAA
Shots Against
265
33.13 Avg
Penalty Kill Percentage
81.3%%
6 GA
Defensive Zone Start
43.8%
Team Info

General ManagerPhylippe Poudrette
CoachDean Evason
DivisionCentrale
ConferenceOuest
CaptainJordan Eberle
Assistant #1Alexander Wennberg
Assistant #2K'Andre Miller


Arena Info

NameScottrade Center
Capacity18,000
Attendance16,901
Season Tickets7,200


Roster Info

Pro Team22
Farm Team30
Contract Limit52 / 250
Prospects57


Salary Cap

Estimated Season Salary Cap77,475,001$
Available Salary Cap18,024,999$
Special Salary Cap Value0$
Players In Salary Cap21


Finance

Year to Date Revenue1,214,741$
Year To Date Expenses9,286,409$
Estimated Season Revenue24,294,820$
Estimated Season Expenses69,566,996$
Current Bank Account844,601,734$
Projected Bank Account787,484,986$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Will CuylleX100.0092527976868490755871727670656668407202323,900,000$
2Alexander Wennberg (A)X100.0061369474778990697876678468837752407103115,000,000$
3Mason MarchmentX100.0072647573928784745777766572737534407103014,500,000$
4Casey MittelstadtX100.0060369374788789757774696576747172407002625,750,000$
5Jack RoslovicX100.0061359577768588738468756574767366407002811,500,000$
6Mason McTavishX100.0071368375818789768075736576656888407002267,000,000$
7Cole SillingerX100.0071418572758688697573637468656784406802212,250,000$
8Jack McBainX100.0091687169908390658166647663686764406802554,250,000$
9Mathieu JosephX100.0076389073757981675662667065717047406702812,950,000$
10Kailer YamamotoX100.006538867065798367716869626770696840660271775,000$
11Andrew MangiapaneX100.0067358670678187665660616365747239406502923,600,000$
12Tyler ThorpeX100.008259696091668657656252615461635840620203936,667$
13Jackson LaCombeX100.006939917682949073308372855866707240730241925,000$
14K'Andre Miller (A)X100.0073518377919388703078678455696778407202587,500,000$
15Vladislav GavrikovX100.0064378567859490653076698754757238407002977,000,000$
16Samuel GirardX100.0065369174649085693076587052747060406802725,000,000$
17Olen ZellwegerX100.006334887669888672307367655663647740680221863,334$
18Jeremy LauzonX100.0093726567888678633070528348716958406702812,000,000$
Scratches
1Jordan Eberle (C)X92.9864348975688883745776756673899339407203514,750,000$
TEAM AVERAGE99.63724484727986876957726772647171614069
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Lukas Dostal100.009293887891909291909291697560407602556,500,000$
2Spencer Knight99.009189858290899190899190677382407502414,500,000$
Scratches
1Alexandar Georgiev100.00778176737675777675777675845040670291775,000$
TEAM AVERAGE99.6787888378868587868587867077644073
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Dean Evason77808681938652CAN6281,000,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1K'Andre MillerSt-Louis BluesD8381121202512208615.00%1420826.04112723000021100%000001.0600000010
2Jordan EberleSt-Louis BluesRW83580007131951115.79%016620.800443200000290037.61%10900000.9600000100
3Mason McTavishSt-Louis BluesC85381007212281022.73%115719.692029210000150056.49%15400001.0200000100
4Casey MittelstadtSt-Louis BluesC83474001131261025.00%013116.46224722000090149.09%5500001.0600000001
5Will CuylleSt-Louis BluesLW833602029112082015.00%013917.46123421000000020.00%500000.8600000001
6Vladislav GavrikovSt-Louis BluesD8156140141012548.33%1220225.37033211000025100%000000.5900000000
7Jackson LaCombeSt-Louis BluesD7055-32556863120%410615.270005900004000%000000.9400000000
8Mason MarchmentSt-Louis BluesLW813406020521584.76%015018.860111190000131046.15%3900000.5300000010
9Alexander WennbergSt-Louis BluesC8213-420517166812.50%414518.21000390000321047.87%21100000.4100000010
10Jeremy LauzonSt-Louis BluesD8033019522145110%810713.490000000003000%000000.5600100000
11Jack RoslovicSt-Louis BluesC630312028102630.00%2579.5900029000000160.00%6000001.0400000001
12Olen ZellwegerSt-Louis BluesD8033-1405107240%314117.6801118000022000%000000.4200000000
13Cole SillingerSt-Louis BluesC8123-12083132107.69%08110.2000011000000025.00%800000.7400000001
14Mathieu JosephSt-Louis BluesRW8112-500851041210.00%111514.4310131800000000%400000.3500000000
15Andrew MangiapaneSt-Louis BluesLW8011120963210%09612.0300000000040014.29%700000.2100000000
16Kailer YamamotoSt-Louis BluesRW8101-1001243125.00%0769.5200001000000066.67%600000.2600000000
17Samuel GirardSt-Louis BluesD8011-300893150%115719.6300008000027000%000000.1300000000
18Jack McBainSt-Louis BluesC8011-1201636320%0769.5000000000000062.50%800000.2600000000
19Calum RitchieSpringfield Thunderbirds (STL)C2000-300251010%0189.1500000000000042.42%330000000000000
20Logan MaillouxSpringfield Thunderbirds (STL)D1000-200510000%11717.170000000000000%00000000000000
Team Total or Average144274976-1482102001762107413212.86%51235416.35714214820900002114248.21%69900000.6500100234
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Lukas DostalSt-Louis Blues63300.8584.0131400211480000062000
2Spencer KnightSt-Louis Blues31100.9402.501680071170000026100
Team Total or Average94400.8943.484830028265000088100


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team Name POS Age Birthday Country Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Acquired ByLast Trade Date Force Waivers Waiver Possible Contract Contract Signature Date Force UFA Emergency Recall Type Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Salary Cap Year 2Salary Cap Year 3Salary Cap Year 4Salary Cap Year 5Salary Cap Year 6Salary Cap Year 7Salary Cap Year 8Salary Cap Year 9Salary Cap Year 10No Trade Year 2No Trade Year 3No Trade Year 4No Trade Year 5No Trade Year 6No Trade Year 7No Trade Year 8No Trade Year 9No Trade Year 10 Link
Alexandar GeorgievSt-Louis BluesG291996-02-10RUSNo178 Lbs6 ft1NoNoTrade2026-08-03NoYes12026-07-03FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$775,000$687,027$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Alexander WennbergSt-Louis BluesC311994-09-22SWENo190 Lbs6 ft2NoNoDraftNoYes12025-07-15FalseFalsePro & Farm5,000,000$5,000,000$4,432,432$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Andrew MangiapaneSt-Louis BluesLW291996-04-04CANNo183 Lbs5 ft10NoNoAssign ManuallyNoYes22026-07-03FalseFalsePro & Farm3,600,000$3,600,000$3,191,351$No3,600,000$--------3,600,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Casey MittelstadtSt-Louis BluesC261998-11-22USANo205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoYes22025-07-16FalseFalsePro & Farm5,750,000$5,750,000$5,097,297$No5,750,000$-----------------No--------Link / NHL Link
Cole SillingerSt-Louis BluesC222003-05-16CANNo202 Lbs6 ft0NoNoTrade2025-03-07NoNo12025-07-16FalseFalsePro & Farm2,250,000$2,250,000$1,994,595$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Jack McBainSt-Louis BluesC252000-01-06CANNo219 Lbs6 ft4NoNoAssign ManuallyNoYes52026-07-03FalseFalsePro & Farm4,250,000$4,250,000$3,767,568$No4,250,000$4,250,000$4,250,000$4,250,000$-----4,250,000$4,250,000$4,250,000$4,250,000$-----NoNoNoNo-----Link / NHL Link
Jack RoslovicSt-Louis BluesC281997-01-29USANo198 Lbs6 ft1NoNoAssign ManuallyNoYes12026-07-03FalseFalsePro & Farm1,500,000$1,500,000$1,329,730$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Jackson LaCombeSt-Louis BluesD242001-01-09USANo208 Lbs6 ft2NoNoTrade2026-01-28NoYes12024-09-17FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$925,000$820,000$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Jeremy LauzonSt-Louis BluesD281997-04-28CANNo225 Lbs6 ft3NoNoTrade2025-03-07NoYes1FalseFalsePro & Farm2,000,000$2,000,000$1,772,973$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Jordan Eberle (Out of Payroll)St-Louis BluesRW351990-05-15CANNo180 Lbs5 ft11NoNoTrade2024-02-27NoYes12025-07-16FalseFalsePro & Farm4,750,000$0$0$Yes---------------------------Link / NHL Link
K'Andre MillerSt-Louis BluesD252000-01-21USANo210 Lbs6 ft5NoNoAssign ManuallyNoYes82026-07-03FalseFalsePro & Farm7,500,000$7,500,000$6,648,649$No7,500,000$7,500,000$7,500,000$7,500,000$7,500,000$7,500,000$7,500,000$--7,500,000$7,500,000$7,500,000$7,500,000$7,500,000$7,500,000$7,500,000$--NoNoNoNoNoNoNo--Link / NHL Link
Kailer YamamotoSt-Louis BluesRW271998-09-29USANo178 Lbs5 ft9NoNoAssign ManuallyNoYes12026-07-03FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$775,000$687,027$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Lukas DostalSt-Louis BluesG252000-06-22CZENo190 Lbs6 ft2NoNoAssign ManuallyNoYes52026-07-03FalseFalsePro & Farm6,500,000$6,500,000$5,762,162$No6,500,000$6,500,000$6,500,000$6,500,000$-----6,500,000$6,500,000$6,500,000$6,500,000$-----NoNoNoNo-----Link / NHL Link
Mason MarchmentSt-Louis BluesLW301995-06-18CANNo212 Lbs6 ft5NoNoN/ANoYes1FalseFalsePro & Farm4,500,000$4,500,000$3,989,189$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Mason McTavishSt-Louis BluesC222003-01-30CANNo219 Lbs6 ft1NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo62026-07-03FalseFalsePro & Farm7,000,000$7,000,000$6,205,405$No7,000,000$7,000,000$7,000,000$7,000,000$7,000,000$----7,000,000$7,000,000$7,000,000$7,000,000$7,000,000$----NoNoNoNoNo----Link / NHL Link
Mathieu JosephSt-Louis BluesRW281997-02-09CANNo189 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoYes1FalseFalsePro & Farm2,950,000$2,950,000$2,615,135$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Olen ZellwegerSt-Louis BluesD222003-09-10CANNo193 Lbs5 ft10NoNoAssign Manually2026-01-29NoNo12026-07-03FalseFalsePro & Farm863,334$863,334$765,334$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Samuel GirardSt-Louis BluesD271998-05-12CANNo170 Lbs5 ft10NoNoN/ANoYes2FalseFalsePro & Farm5,000,000$5,000,000$4,432,432$No5,000,000$--------5,000,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Spencer KnightSt-Louis BluesG242001-04-19USANo191 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoYes12024-09-16FalseFalsePro & Farm4,500,000$4,500,000$3,989,189$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Tyler ThorpeSt-Louis BluesRW202005-08-11CANNo210 Lbs6 ft5NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo32026-07-03FalseFalsePro & Farm936,667$936,667$830,343$No936,667$936,667$-------936,667$936,667$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Vladislav GavrikovSt-Louis BluesD291995-11-21RUSNo210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoAssign Manually2024-11-14NoYes72026-07-03FalseFalsePro & Farm7,000,000$7,000,000$6,205,405$No7,000,000$7,000,000$7,000,000$7,000,000$7,000,000$7,000,000$---7,000,000$7,000,000$7,000,000$7,000,000$7,000,000$7,000,000$---NoNoNoNoNoNo---Link / NHL Link
Will CuylleSt-Louis BluesLW232002-02-05CANNo212 Lbs6 ft3NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22026-07-03FalseFalsePro & Farm3,900,000$3,900,000$3,457,297$No3,900,000$--------3,900,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2226.32199 Lbs6 ft12.453,737,500$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
82,225,001$51,436,667$33,186,667$32,250,000$32,250,000$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Will CuylleAlexander WennbergTyler Thorpe35014
2Mason MarchmentMason McTavishMathieu Joseph30113
3Jack McBainCasey MittelstadtKailer Yamamoto20122
4Andrew MangiapaneJack RoslovicCole Sillinger15221
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Jackson LaCombeK'Andre Miller30113
2Vladislav GavrikovOlen Zellweger30212
3Samuel GirardJeremy Lauzon20131
4K'Andre MillerVladislav Gavrikov20221
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Casey MittelstadtMason McTavishTyler Thorpe60014
2Mason MarchmentAlexander WennbergMathieu Joseph40113
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1K'Andre MillerWill Cuylle60014
2Jack RoslovicJackson LaCombe40113
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Alexander WennbergTyler Thorpe60131
2Mason MarchmentMason McTavish40221
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1K'Andre MillerVladislav Gavrikov60131
2Samuel GirardOlen Zellweger40221
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Alexander Wennberg60131K'Andre MillerVladislav Gavrikov60131
2Tyler Thorpe40140Samuel GirardOlen Zellweger40140
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Alexander WennbergTyler Thorpe60122
2Mason MarchmentMason McTavish40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1K'Andre MillerVladislav Gavrikov60122
2Samuel GirardOlen Zellweger40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Alexander WennbergTyler ThorpeMathieu JosephK'Andre MillerJackson LaCombe
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Alexander WennbergTyler ThorpeMathieu JosephK'Andre MillerJackson LaCombe
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Cole Sillinger, Alexander Wennberg, Casey MittelstadtCole Sillinger, Alexander WennbergCasey Mittelstadt
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Jeremy Lauzon, Samuel Girard, Olen ZellwegerJeremy LauzonSamuel Girard, Jackson LaCombe
Penalty Shots
Will Cuylle, Tyler Thorpe, Mason Marchment, Mason McTavish, Alexander Wennberg
Goalie
#1 : Spencer Knight, #2 : Lukas Dostal
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Jack McBain, Tyler Thorpe, Mason Marchment, Mason McTavish, Alexander Wennberg, Mathieu Joseph, Will Cuylle, Casey Mittelstadt, Andrew Mangiapane, Jack Roslovic
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
K'Andre Miller, Vladislav Gavrikov, Samuel Girard, Olen Zellweger, Jackson LaCombe


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHome Visitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT RI
1Chicago Blackhawks1010000025-3000000000001010000025-300.00022400101024591005091025300.00%50100.00%011824947.39%14630348.18%7313952.52%1912267136
2Colorado Avalanche10001000761000000000001000100076121.0007132000312140151112241462944100.00%3233.33%011824947.39%14630348.18%7313952.52%2417247136
3Columbus Blue Jackets1010000023-11010000023-10000000000000.00024600110021993025413214250.00%4175.00%011824947.39%14630348.18%7313952.52%2618206126
4Dallas Stars11000000312000000000001100000031221.0003690010202496902562530400.00%7185.71%011824947.39%14630348.18%7313952.52%2215257125
5Minnesota Wild1010000035-2000000000001010000035-200.00036900102032713120316620300.00%20100.00%011824947.39%14630348.18%7313952.52%2216267114
6Nashville Predators11000000312000000000001100000031221.000358000300207850436625300.00%30100.00%011824947.39%14630348.18%7313952.52%2113267126
7Ottawa Senateurs10001000541000000000001000100054121.000591400220127417422258223133.33%4250.00%011824947.39%14630348.18%7313952.52%2416237147
8San Jose Sharks1010000023-11010000023-10000000000000.00024600020022610602811828200.00%40100.00%011824947.39%14630348.18%7313952.52%2315237136
Total824020002728-12020000046-2622020002322180.5002749760099722106283614265518220026726.92%32681.25%011824947.39%14630348.18%7313952.52%1851251965910250
_Since Last GM Reset824020002728-12020000046-2622020002322180.5002749760099722106283614265518220026726.92%32681.25%011824947.39%14630348.18%7313952.52%1851251965910250
_Vs Conference623010002021-11010000023-1522010001818060.5002036560066711624957542218426115719421.05%24387.50%011824947.39%14630348.18%7313952.52%13490152447536
_Vs Division522010001818000000000000522010001818060.6001832500064711404347482190315312917423.53%20385.00%011824947.39%14630348.18%7313952.52%11074128376229

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
88W1274976210265518220000
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
82420002728
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
202000046
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
62220002322
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
440000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
26726.92%32681.25%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
62836149972
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
11824947.39%14630348.18%7313952.52%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
1851251965910250


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Day Game Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
4 - 2026-10-0217St-Louis Blues3Dallas Stars1WBox score
5 - 2026-10-0325St-Louis Blues7Colorado Avalanche6WXBox score
8 - 2026-10-0644St-Louis Blues2Chicago Blackhawks5LBox score
10 - 2026-10-0864San Jose Sharks3St-Louis Blues2LBox score
12 - 2026-10-1082Columbus Blue Jackets3St-Louis Blues2LBox score
15 - 2026-10-1399St-Louis Blues5Ottawa Senateurs4WXBox score
17 - 2026-10-15116St-Louis Blues3Minnesota Wild5LBox score
19 - 2026-10-17128St-Louis Blues3Nashville Predators1WBox score
22 - 2026-10-20141Winnipeg Jets-St-Louis Blues-
24 - 2026-10-22165Vegas Golden Knights-St-Louis Blues-
26 - 2026-10-24175Carolina Hurricanes-St-Louis Blues-
29 - 2026-10-27188Montreal Canadiens-St-Louis Blues-
31 - 2026-10-29213Boston Bruins-St-Louis Blues-
33 - 2026-10-31221St-Louis Blues-Detroit Red Wings-
36 - 2026-11-03243St-Louis Blues-New York Rangers-
38 - 2026-11-05256St-Louis Blues-New Jersey Devils-
40 - 2026-11-07270St-Louis Blues-Nashville Predators-
43 - 2026-11-10290Detroit Red Wings-St-Louis Blues-
45 - 2026-11-12300St-Louis Blues-Utah Mammoth-
47 - 2026-11-14324Florida Panthers-St-Louis Blues-
50 - 2026-11-17333Anaheim Ducks-St-Louis Blues-
52 - 2026-11-19354St-Louis Blues-Pittsburgh Penguins-
53 - 2026-11-20368New Jersey Devils-St-Louis Blues-
54 - 2026-11-21374Edmonton Oilers-St-Louis Blues-
57 - 2026-11-24392St-Louis Blues-New York Islanders-
58 - 2026-11-25405Dallas Stars-St-Louis Blues-
59 - 2026-11-26422Washington Capitals-St-Louis Blues-
63 - 2026-11-30447Pittsburgh Penguins-St-Louis Blues-
65 - 2026-12-02462Chicago Blackhawks-St-Louis Blues-
67 - 2026-12-04477Nashville Predators-St-Louis Blues-
69 - 2026-12-06486Colorado Avalanche-St-Louis Blues-
71 - 2026-12-08507St-Louis Blues-Utah Mammoth-
73 - 2026-12-10524St-Louis Blues-Dallas Stars-
74 - 2026-12-11530Tampa Bay Lightning-St-Louis Blues-
76 - 2026-12-13541Winnipeg Jets-St-Louis Blues-
78 - 2026-12-15554St-Louis Blues-Boston Bruins-
80 - 2026-12-17570St-Louis Blues-Washington Capitals-
82 - 2026-12-19585St-Louis Blues-Florida Panthers-
83 - 2026-12-20590St-Louis Blues-Tampa Bay Lightning-
85 - 2026-12-22616New York Rangers-St-Louis Blues-
87 - 2026-12-24634St-Louis Blues-Colorado Avalanche-
89 - 2026-12-26645St-Louis Blues-Vegas Golden Knights-
91 - 2026-12-28668St-Louis Blues-Minnesota Wild-
92 - 2026-12-29671Calgary Flames-St-Louis Blues-
94 - 2026-12-31687St-Louis Blues-Carolina Hurricanes-
97 - 2027-01-03704Ottawa Senateurs-St-Louis Blues-
102 - 2027-01-08738St-Louis Blues-Los Angeles Kings-
103 - 2027-01-09752St-Louis Blues-Anaheim Ducks-
105 - 2027-01-11759Minnesota Wild-St-Louis Blues-
107 - 2027-01-13781St-Louis Blues-Toronto Maple Leafs-
110 - 2027-01-16802St-Louis Blues-Montreal Canadiens-
112 - 2027-01-18815Toronto Maple Leafs-St-Louis Blues-
115 - 2027-01-21844Chicago Blackhawks-St-Louis Blues-
117 - 2027-01-23854Colorado Avalanche-St-Louis Blues-
119 - 2027-01-25877Vancouver Canucks-St-Louis Blues-
125 - 2027-01-31899Los Angeles Kings-St-Louis Blues-
128 - 2027-02-03908St-Louis Blues-Edmonton Oilers-
129 - 2027-02-04923St-Louis Blues-Seattle Kraken-
131 - 2027-02-06934Philadelphia Flyers-St-Louis Blues-
133 - 2027-02-08949St-Louis Blues-Chicago Blackhawks-
135 - 2027-02-10965St-Louis Blues-Winnipeg Jets-
137 - 2027-02-12979Utah Mammoth-St-Louis Blues-
141 - 2027-02-161004Vancouver Canucks-St-Louis Blues-
143 - 2027-02-181021Minnesota Wild-St-Louis Blues-
144 - 2027-02-191032Dallas Stars-St-Louis Blues-
148 - 2027-02-231059St-Louis Blues-Buffalo Sabres-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
151 - 2027-02-261088St-Louis Blues-Philadelphia Flyers-
153 - 2027-02-281098Nashville Predators-St-Louis Blues-
155 - 2027-03-021109San Jose Sharks-St-Louis Blues-
157 - 2027-03-041122Anaheim Ducks-St-Louis Blues-
159 - 2027-03-061141St-Louis Blues-Seattle Kraken-
162 - 2027-03-091168St-Louis Blues-Edmonton Oilers-
164 - 2027-03-111176St-Louis Blues-Vancouver Canucks-
165 - 2027-03-121188St-Louis Blues-Calgary Flames-
167 - 2027-03-141202St-Louis Blues-Winnipeg Jets-
169 - 2027-03-161213New York Islanders-St-Louis Blues-
171 - 2027-03-181229St-Louis Blues-Columbus Blue Jackets-
172 - 2027-03-191242Buffalo Sabres-St-Louis Blues-
176 - 2027-03-231267Calgary Flames-St-Louis Blues-
178 - 2027-03-251285St-Louis Blues-Los Angeles Kings-
179 - 2027-03-261293St-Louis Blues-San Jose Sharks-
181 - 2027-03-281305St-Louis Blues-Vegas Golden Knights-
183 - 2027-03-301320Seattle Kraken-St-Louis Blues-
185 - 2027-04-011342Utah Mammoth-St-Louis Blues-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Capacity60005000200040001000
Ticket Price100603525200
Attendance11,2439,2903,6277,7441,898
Attendance PCT93.69%92.90%90.68%96.80%94.90%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
40 16901 - 93.89% 607,371$1,214,741$18000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Salaries CapCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
9,286,409$ 77,475,001$ 77,475,001$ 1,000,000$0$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe TotalPlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
77,475,001$ 9,164,779$ 0$ 21 1

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
24,294,820$ 164 424,189$ 69,566,996$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season Expenses Current Bank Account Projected Bank Account
81,411,568$ 844,601,734$ 787,484,986$
Estimated Season Salary CapAvailable Salary CapMaximum Salary CapOver Minimum Salary Cap
77,475,001$ 18,024,999$ 95,500,000$ 6,875,001$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
Will CuylleAGE:23PO:68OV:72
Mason MarchmentAGE:30PO:34OV:71
Cole Reinhardt (R)AGE:25PO:47OV:65
Andrew MangiapaneAGE:29PO:39OV:65
Shane Lachance (R)AGE:22PO:49OV:63
Joey WillisAGE:20PO:61OV:60
Parker BellAGE:22PO:49OV:60
Jamieson ReesAGE:24PO:71OV:59
Alexander WennbergAGE:31PO:52OV:71
Mason McTavishAGE:22PO:88OV:70
Casey MittelstadtAGE:26PO:72OV:70
Jack RoslovicAGE:28PO:66OV:70
Cole SillingerAGE:22PO:84OV:68
Jack McBainAGE:25PO:64OV:68
Calum Ritchie (R)AGE:20PO:80OV:66
Alex SteevesAGE:25PO:37OV:66
Raphael LavoieAGE:25PO:72OV:65
Noah Laba (R)AGE:22PO:60OV:65
Ozzy Wiesblatt (R)AGE:23PO:76OV:62
Nathan SmithAGE:26PO:53OV:62
Jordan EberleAGE:35PO:39OV:72
Mathieu JosephAGE:28PO:47OV:67
Kailer YamamotoAGE:27PO:68OV:66
Tyler ThorpeAGE:20PO:58OV:62
Yegor SidorovAGE:21PO:66OV:61
Tyler BoucherAGE:22PO:85OV:60
Ethan KeppenAGE:24PO:56OV:60

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
Jackson LaCombeAGE:24PO:72OV:73
K'Andre MillerAGE:25PO:78OV:72
Vladislav GavrikovAGE:29PO:38OV:70
Olen ZellwegerAGE:22PO:77OV:68
Samuel GirardAGE:27PO:60OV:68
Jeremy LauzonAGE:28PO:58OV:67
Logan Mailloux (R)AGE:22PO:78OV:65
Zac JonesAGE:24PO:62OV:65
Maveric Lamoureux (R)AGE:21PO:79OV:64
Tristan LuneauAGE:21PO:71OV:64
Jack ThompsonAGE:23PO:59OV:64
Alex AlexeyevAGE:25PO:66OV:63
Alec Regula (R)AGE:25PO:63OV:63
Ville OttavainenAGE:23PO:60OV:63
Charles-Alexis Legault (R)AGE:22PO:56OV:63
Tyson Hinds (R)AGE:22PO:67OV:61
Ryan MastAGE:22PO:49OV:61
Marc-Andre GaudetAGE:21PO:49OV:59
Beau AkeyAGE:20PO:70OV:58
Michael BuchingerAGE:21PO:66OV:58
Lukas DostalAGE:25PO:60OV:76
Spencer KnightAGE:24PO:82OV:75
Thomas Milic (R)AGE:22PO:59OV:67
Alexandar GeorgievAGE:29PO:50OV:67
Gabriel CarriereAGE:24PO:42OV:66

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
ProspectTeam NameDraft YearOverall PickInformationLast Trade DateLink
A. J. SpellacySt-Louis Blues14103
Alban ErikssonSt-Louis Blues866
Alex GudbransonSt-Louis Blues00
Alexander KhovanovSt-Louis Blues836
Alexandr DarinSt-Louis Blues9157
Alexis MathieuSt-Louis Blues15169
Anders LindbackSt-Louis Blues00
Artyom GoncharSt-Louis Blues1572
Blake WheelerSt-Louis Blues00
Brady PeddleSt-Louis Blues15143
Brandon CoeSt-Louis Blues1080Link
Caeden HerringtonSt-Louis Blues15168
Calle AnderssonSt-Louis Blues00
Cameron WhynotSt-Louis Blues1190
Carter AmicoSt-Louis Blues1574
Carter BearSt-Louis Blues1511
Cole BradySt-Louis Blues9103
Cole BrownSt-Louis Blues13182
Connor LockhartSt-Louis Blues11161
Daniil ChechelevSt-Louis Blues1090
Danny DeKeyserSt-Louis Blues00Link
Ethan HaiderSt-Louis Blues9140
Evgeny KuznetsovSt-Louis Blues00
Fredrik ClaessonSt-Louis Blues00Link
Gabriel ChiarotSt-Louis Blues15105
Gabriel FortierSt-Louis Blues853Link
Giovanni VallatiSt-Louis Blues8161
Graham SwardSt-Louis Blues12176
Jachym KondelikSt-Louis Blues871
Jack BarSt-Louis Blues11147
Jesse PuljujarviSt-Louis Blues00Link
Jordan GustafsonSt-Louis Blues12120
Justin SchultzSt-Louis Blues00
Keegan KanzigSt-Louis Blues3128
Landon MillerSt-Louis Blues14157
Leon GawankeSt-Louis Blues7171
Lias AnderssonSt-Louis Blues00
Linus SoderstromSt-Louis Blues477
Ludwig PerssonSt-Louis Blues12109
Luke OsburnSt-Louis Blues141052026-01-28
Mason BeaupitSt-Louis Blues12105
Max ComtoisSt-Louis Blues00
Max VeronneauSt-Louis Blues00
Maxim LetunovSt-Louis Blues00Link
Michael CallowSt-Louis Blues12175
Michael McNivenSt-Louis Blues00Link
Mikko KokkonenSt-Louis Blues964Link
Miroslav SatanSt-Louis Blues14134
Nick WaltersSt-Louis Blues289
Patrick ThomasSt-Louis Blues13125
Petr SikoraSt-Louis Blues14123
Ryder RitchieSt-Louis Blues1427
Semyon FrolovSt-Louis Blues1542
Tomas LavoieSt-Louis Blues1491
Tristan LennoxSt-Louis Blues1169Link
Tyce ThompsonSt-Louis Blues995Link
Xavier VeilleuxSt-Louis Blues14110

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4R5R6
16
17
18
19
20
Conditional Draft Picks



No News Found in News Database. Please create a news.



St-Louis Blues Trade History

[2026-09-07 20:58:36] Shane Lachance was added to St-Louis Blues.
[2026-08-03 19:25:43] TRADE : From St-Louis Blues to San Jose Sharks : Ian Mitchell (62).
[2026-08-03 19:25:43] TRADE : From San Jose Sharks to St-Louis Blues : Alexandar Georgiev (67).
[2026-07-28 19:36:38] St-Louis Blues drafts Alexis Mathieu as the #169 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 15.
[2026-07-28 19:36:18] TRADE : From St-Louis Blues to Calgary Flames : Y:17-RND:6-STL.
[2026-07-28 19:36:18] TRADE : From Calgary Flames to St-Louis Blues : Y:15-RND:6-VGK.
[2026-07-28 19:27:46] St-Louis Blues drafts Caeden Herrington as the #168 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 15.
[2026-07-27 15:47:19] St-Louis Blues drafts Brady Peddle as the #143 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 15.
[2026-07-27 15:41:19] St-Louis Blues drafts Gabriel Chiarot as the #105 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 15.
[2026-07-27 15:36:27] St-Louis Blues drafts Carter Amico as the #74 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 15.
[2026-07-27 15:35:55] St-Louis Blues drafts Artyom Gonchar as the #72 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 15.
[2026-07-27 15:28:15] St-Louis Blues drafts Semyon Frolov as the #42 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 15.
[2026-07-27 14:43:17] St-Louis Blues drafts Carter Bear as the #11 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 15.
[2026-07-20 20:02:24] TRADE : From St-Louis Blues to Pittsburgh Penguins : Y:15-RND:5-VGK, Y:16-RND:6-STL.
[2026-07-20 20:02:24] TRADE : From Pittsburgh Penguins to St-Louis Blues : Y:15-RND:5-CGY, Y:15-RND:6-EDM.
[2026-07-19 11:09:45] TRADE : From Carolina Hurricanes to St-Louis Blues : Y:16-RND:4-TBL.
[2026-07-19 11:09:45] TRADE : From St-Louis Blues to Carolina Hurricanes : Y:15-RND:4-STL.
[2026-07-19 11:09:45] TRADE : From St-Louis Blues to Pittsburgh Penguins : Y:15-RND:4-SJS, Y:15-RND:5-STL.
[2026-07-19 11:09:45] TRADE : From Pittsburgh Penguins to St-Louis Blues : Y:15-RND:4-VGK, Y:15-RND:5-VGK.
[2026-07-03 18:35:09] Gabriel Carriere was added to St-Louis Blues.
[2026-07-03 18:34:50] Thomas Milic was added to St-Louis Blues.
[2026-07-03 18:34:50] Lukas Dostal was added to St-Louis Blues.
[2026-07-03 18:34:50] Beau Akey was added to St-Louis Blues.
[2026-07-03 18:34:07] Marc-Andre Gaudet was added to St-Louis Blues.
[2026-07-03 18:34:07] Joey Willis was added to St-Louis Blues.
[2026-07-03 18:34:07] Tyler Thorpe was added to St-Louis Blues.
[2026-07-03 18:34:07] Alec Regula was added to St-Louis Blues.
[2026-07-03 17:19:45] Zac Jones was added to St-Louis Blues.
[2026-07-03 17:19:45] Will Cuylle was added to St-Louis Blues.
[2026-07-03 17:19:45] Vladislav Gavrikov was added to St-Louis Blues.
[2026-07-03 17:19:14] Raphael Lavoie was added to St-Louis Blues.
[2026-07-03 17:19:14] Ozzy Wiesblatt was added to St-Louis Blues.
[2026-07-03 17:19:14] Olen Zellweger was added to St-Louis Blues.
[2026-07-03 17:19:14] Noah Laba was added to St-Louis Blues.
[2026-07-03 17:19:14] Nathan Smith was added to St-Louis Blues.
[2026-07-03 17:19:14] Mason McTavish was added to St-Louis Blues.
[2026-07-03 17:18:44] Kailer Yamamoto was added to St-Louis Blues.
[2026-07-03 17:18:44] K'Andre Miller was added to St-Louis Blues.
[2026-07-03 17:18:12] Jamieson Rees was added to St-Louis Blues.
[2026-07-03 17:18:12] Jack Thompson was added to St-Louis Blues.
[2026-07-03 17:18:12] Jack Roslovic was added to St-Louis Blues.
[2026-07-03 17:18:12] Jack McBain was added to St-Louis Blues.
[2026-07-03 17:18:12] Ian Mitchell was added to St-Louis Blues.
[2026-07-03 17:18:12] Ethan Keppen was added to St-Louis Blues.
[2026-07-03 17:17:33] Cole Reinhardt was added to St-Louis Blues.
[2026-07-03 17:17:33] Andrew Mangiapane was added to St-Louis Blues.
[2026-07-03 17:17:33] Alex Steeves was added to St-Louis Blues.
[2026-07-03 17:17:33] Alex Alexeyev was added to St-Louis Blues.
[2026-06-10 20:50:03] Marc-Andre Gaudet was added to St-Louis Blues.
[2026-06-10 20:50:00] Joey Willis was added to St-Louis Blues.
[2026-06-10 20:49:58] Tyler Thorpe was added to St-Louis Blues.
[2026-06-10 20:49:58] Beau Akey was added to St-Louis Blues.
[2026-06-10 20:49:58] Calum Ritchie was added to St-Louis Blues.
[2026-06-10 20:49:58] Alec Regula was added to St-Louis Blues.
[2026-04-17 17:59:57] St-Louis Blues didn't make playoff for year 14.
[2026-04-17 17:59:57] Springfield Thunderbirds didn't make playoff for year 14.
[2026-02-24 22:49:46] TRADE : From St-Louis Blues to Detroit Red Wings : Alex Lyon (75).
[2026-02-24 22:49:46] TRADE : From Detroit Red Wings to St-Louis Blues : Y:16-RND:2-CLB.
[2026-01-29 19:51:36] Alexander Wennberg has been selected as assistant for St-Louis Blues.
[2026-01-29 19:51:36] Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for St-Louis Blues.
[2026-01-29 19:51:36] Jordan Eberle has been selected as captain for St-Louis Blues.
[2026-01-29 19:51:36] Unknown Player is no longer captain for St-Louis Blues.
[2026-01-29 19:51:32] TRADE : From St-Louis Blues to Toronto Maple Leafs : Logan Thompson (77).
[2026-01-29 19:51:32] TRADE : From Toronto Maple Leafs to St-Louis Blues : Olen Zellweger (67), Y:16-RND:2-EDM.
[2026-01-28 22:34:00] TRADE : From St-Louis Blues to New York Rangers : Andrei Svechnikov (73), Nikita Zadorov (68).
[2026-01-28 22:34:00] TRADE : From New York Rangers to St-Louis Blues : Jackson LaCombe (71), Luke Osburn (P), Y:16-RND:2-NYR.
[2025-10-18 00:56:54] Chase Priskie was released.
[2025-10-18 00:56:54] St-Louis Blues paid $0 to release Chase Priskie.
[2025-09-19 21:25:21] Gabriel Carriere was added to St-Louis Blues.
[2025-09-15 22:25:16] St-Louis Blues hired Dean Evason for $1,000,000 for 9 year(s).
[2025-09-11 19:50:08] TRADE : From St-Louis Blues to Carolina Hurricanes : Nicolas Aube-Kubel (65).
[2025-09-11 19:50:08] TRADE : From Carolina Hurricanes to St-Louis Blues : Y:17-RND:5-CAR.
[2025-08-24 15:47:21] St-Louis Blues drafts Landon Miller as the #157 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 14.
[2025-08-24 15:44:18] St-Louis Blues drafts Miroslav Satan as the #134 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 14.
[2025-08-24 15:40:21] St-Louis Blues drafts Petr Sikora as the #123 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 14.
[2025-08-24 15:38:37] St-Louis Blues drafts Xavier Veilleux as the #110 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 14.
[2025-08-24 15:37:42] St-Louis Blues drafts A. J. Spellacy as the #103 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 14.
[2025-08-24 15:35:50] St-Louis Blues drafts Tomas Lavoie as the #91 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 14.
[2025-08-24 15:30:45] St-Louis Blues drafts Tyler Thorpe as the #59 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 14.
[2025-08-24 15:24:44] St-Louis Blues drafts Ryder Ritchie as the #27 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 14.
[2025-07-16 20:55:09] Alex Alexeyev was added to St-Louis Blues.
[2025-07-16 20:54:49] Alexander Wennberg was added to St-Louis Blues.
[2025-06-21 14:20:27] TRADE : From San Jose Sharks to St-Louis Blues : Y:14-RND:4-NJD, Y:15-RND:4-SJS.
[2025-06-21 14:20:27] TRADE : From St-Louis Blues to San Jose Sharks : Nick Blankenburg (65), Nikita Tolopilo (64).
[2025-06-14 17:30:16] Parker Bell was added to St-Louis Blues.
[2025-06-14 17:30:16] Noah Laba was added to St-Louis Blues.
[2025-06-14 17:30:16] Tristan Lennox was added to St-Louis Blues.
[2025-06-14 17:30:16] Ethan Keppen was added to St-Louis Blues.
[2025-06-14 17:30:16] Michael Buchinger was added to St-Louis Blues.
[2025-06-14 17:30:15] Charles-Alexis Legault was added to St-Louis Blues.
[2025-06-14 17:30:15] Tristan Luneau was added to St-Louis Blues.
[2025-06-14 17:30:15] Yegor Sidorov was added to St-Louis Blues.
[2025-06-14 17:30:15] Maveric Lamoureux was added to St-Louis Blues.
[2025-06-14 17:27:02] Todd Reirden contract with St-Louis Blues has ended.
[2025-04-28 23:25:44] St-Louis Blues was eliminated at round 1 of year 13.
[2025-04-18 23:13:00] Springfield Thunderbirds didn't make playoff for year 13.
[2025-03-07 22:03:19] TRADE : From Edmonton Oilers to St-Louis Blues : Cole Sillinger (74), Jeremy Lauzon (75), Yegor Sidorov (P).
[2025-03-07 22:03:19] TRADE : From St-Louis Blues to Edmonton Oilers : Robert Mastrosimone (58), Thomas Harley (75), Y:14-RND:6-STL, Y:1-RND:0-.
[2025-02-21 23:04:09] TRADE : From New York Rangers to St-Louis Blues : Blake Wheeler (74), Justin Schultz (75).
[2025-02-21 23:04:09] TRADE : From St-Louis Blues to New York Rangers : Dillon Dube (71), Marco Scandella (73), Y:14-RND:4-VGK.
[2025-02-13 00:06:23] Team Name Change : Thunderbirds changed name to Springfield Thunderbirds
[2025-02-13 00:06:19] Team Name Change : Blues changed name to St-Louis Blues
[2025-01-04 00:21:24] New Record for Team's Most Points (22) in 1 Game for Blues!
[2025-01-04 00:21:24] New Record for Team's Most Goals (8) in 1 Game for Blues!
[2024-11-14 22:28:25] TRADE : From Blues to Hurricanes : Brenden Dillon (78), Y:14-RND:3-VAN.
[2024-11-14 22:28:25] TRADE : From Hurricanes to Blues : Vladislav Gavrikov (77).
[2024-10-08 20:04:25] TRADE : From Blues to Blackhawks : Jack Studnicka (72).
[2024-10-08 20:04:25] TRADE : From Blackhawks to Blues : Jack Thompson (67).
[2024-09-20 19:05:49] TRADE : From Lightning to Blues : Evgeny Kuznetsov (82).
[2024-09-20 19:05:49] TRADE : From Blues to Lightning : Tyler Soy (P).
[2024-09-19 21:42:55] K'Andre Miller has been selected as assistant for Blues.
[2024-09-19 21:42:55] Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Blues.
[2024-09-18 23:41:07] Alexander Wennberg was released by Blues



Jordan Eberle is out for 3 days because of a Bruised Right Arm Injury.



St-Louis Blues Players Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

St-Louis Blues Goalies Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA

St-Louis Blues Career Team Stats

OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT

St-Louis Blues Players Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

St-Louis Blues Goalies Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA


CHAMPIONS DE LA COUPE STANLEY LHSRSM

YR 1 - New York Rangers
YR 2 - Philadelphia Flyers
YR 3 - Edmonton Oilers
YR 4 - Carolina Hurricanes
YR 5 - Arizona Coyotes
YR 6 - Ottawa Senators
YR 7 - Philadelphia Flyers
YR 8 - Philadelphia Flyers
YR 9 - Colorado Avalanche
YR 10 - Pittsburgh Penguins
YR 11 - Colorado Avalanche
YR 12 - Toronto Maple Leafs
YR 13 - Vancouver Canucks
YR 14 - Nashville Predators
Stanley Cup