Nashville Predators Champions RSM YR14
Connexion

Meilleur 10 Statistiques des gardiens Pro En ordre décroissant par Wins

Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien Nom de l’équipe GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Connor HellebuyckChicago Blackhawks108020.9012.57608012626201000100011
2Juuse SarosNew York Rangers117120.9082.4264401262820001.0002103200
3Linus UllmarkNashville Predators107200.9202.0259403202500001.00010100400
4Jacob MarkstromUtah Mammoth96210.9132.5551720222520000084101
5Anthony StolarzTampa Bay Lightning96210.8963.1954500292790001.000592011
6Filip GustavssonDetroit Red Wings86100.9302.0147741162300001.000583200
7Jake OettingerVancouver Canucks106310.9152.43567002327200000102100
8Joey DaccordColorado Avalanche116310.9052.85589002829400000101101
9Ukko-Pekka LuukkonenToronto Maple Leafs86200.9521.3947602112280020085221
10Cam TalbotBuffalo Sabres85300.8763.3539420221770000083010

CHAMPIONS DE LA COUPE STANLEY LHSRSM

YR 1 - New York Rangers
YR 2 - Philadelphia Flyers
YR 3 - Edmonton Oilers
YR 4 - Carolina Hurricanes
YR 5 - Arizona Coyotes
YR 6 - Ottawa Senators
YR 7 - Philadelphia Flyers
YR 8 - Philadelphia Flyers
YR 9 - Colorado Avalanche
YR 10 - Pittsburgh Penguins
YR 11 - Colorado Avalanche
YR 12 - Toronto Maple Leafs
YR 13 - Vancouver Canucks
YR 14 - Nashville Predators
Stanley Cup