Nashville Predators Champions RSM YR14
Login

All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Connor HellebuyckChicago Blackhawks119020.9072.51670012830201000110111
2Juuse SarosNew York Rangers117120.9082.4264401262820001.0002103200
3Linus UllmarkNashville Predators107200.9202.0259403202500001.00010101400
4Jake OettingerVancouver Canucks117310.9142.39627202529000000112100
5Jacob MarkstromUtah Mammoth96210.9132.5551720222520000084101
6Anthony StolarzTampa Bay Lightning96210.8963.1954500292790001.000592011
7Dustin WolfNew York Islanders76100.9411.5542502111870000.750474201
8Filip GustavssonDetroit Red Wings86100.9302.0147741162300001.000583200
9Joey DaccordColorado Avalanche116310.9052.85589002829400000102101
10Ukko-Pekka LuukkonenToronto Maple Leafs86200.9521.3947602112280020085221
11Cam TalbotBuffalo Sabres85300.8763.3539420221770000083010
12Jeremy SwaymanPittsburgh Penguins85210.9092.7348421222410010.667384110
13Mackenzie BlackwoodLos Angeles Kings85210.9002.7949521232310000.6921380010
14Jordan BinningtonBoston Bruins105410.9242.0960301212760000.7504102110
15Brandon BussiMinnesota Wild85300.8693.6945501282130000085100
16Karel VejmelkaPhiladelphia Flyers105320.8912.8960300292670010.5717103010
17Andrei VasilevskiyCarolina Hurricanes84400.8983.3546640262560100.7001085002
18Charlie LindgrenColumbus Blue Jackets74300.8782.7341820191560000072000
19Jake AllenAnaheim Ducks74300.9202.5841800182250020074111
20Scott WedgewoodCalgary Flames84310.9042.8748101232400110082111
21Adin HillEdmonton Oilers83410.8813.6241400252100000083200
22Elvis MerzlikinsMinnesota Wild63110.9102.1633301121340001.000258100
23Sergei BobrovskyNew Jersey Devils73400.8783.4042400241960000.667374000
24Darcy KuemperFlorida Panthers83410.8903.8145700292640000084001
25Semyon VarlamovSan Jose Sharks53110.8943.4129900171610000.500257100
26Lukas DostalSt-Louis Blues73400.8663.8537400241790000074000
27Sam MontembeaultPhiladelphia Flyers33000.9451.671800059101000310100
28Spencer KnightSt-Louis Blues53100.9332.4629300121800101.000347100
29Pyotr KochetkovCarolina Hurricanes63200.9143.0131900161850000058200
30Samuel ErssonBuffalo Sabres53000.9271.972740091230000.714738000
31Alex LyonDetroit Red Wings42110.9072.14196017750000.714738010
32Alex NedeljkovicMontreal Canadiens82310.8972.8943600212040010283000
33Connor IngramPittsburgh Penguins42200.8833.7224200151280000048100
34Cayden PrimeauMontreal Canadiens52210.9411.552320061010000.6001038100
35Dan VladarWinnipeg Jets72410.8903.4042400242180000.500274001
36Michal PostavaSan Jose Sharks82410.8793.5943400262150100.600575001
37Igor ShesterkinOttawa Senateurs72410.8913.6740920252300000075000
38Joel HoferCalgary Flames22000.8913.36125007640001.000328000
39Kevin LankinenNew York Islanders42020.8882.8825000121070000.800547000
40Justus AnnunenAnaheim Ducks42200.8853.5024000141220000047010
41Tristan JarryWinnipeg Jets42200.8743.5223900141110000047000
42Logan ThompsonToronto Maple Leafs52210.9002.9530500151500000.667358010
43John GibsonSeattle Kraken102600.8923.0754800282600010093010
44Philipp GrubauerVegas Golden Knights52300.8953.2030000161520000058001
45Arvid SoderblomNew Jersey Devils42110.9491.682500071360000.8001044101
46Jesper WallstedtTampa Bay Lightning21010.9082.90124406650000029010
47David RittichNashville Predators21100.9122.25800033400000110000
48Jonathan QuickOttawa Senateurs61310.8723.5931800191490000057000
49Carl LindbomDallas Stars41210.8983.2322301121180000.500447100
50Daniil TarasovNew York Rangers31200.8614.461480011790001.0003310000
51Jakub DobesUtah Mammoth41100.8843.901540010860000038010
52Anton ForsbergWashington Capitals41030.9122.8525300121360000.500846010
53Joonas KorpisaloFlorida Panthers51210.8843.6426400161380000048000
54Thatcher DemkoColumbus Blue Jackets21010.8682.50120005380000027000
55Stuart SkinnerVancouver Canucks31100.9002.401500066000000211000
56Joseph WollLos Angeles Kings11000.9311.8864002290000018000
57Frederik AndersenVegas Golden Knights81520.8943.7348300302830010.667385000
58Carter HartBoston Bruins20200.9103.051180066700000210000
59Yaroslav AskarovSeattle Kraken40400.8973.8617100111070000039000
60Casey DeSmithUtah Mammoth10010.8246.0060006340000010000
61Arturs SilovsEdmonton Oilers50210.9092.6125300111210000.333338001
62Ilya SorokinWashington Capitals60510.8733.6736000221730000064000
63Vitek VanecekColorado Avalanche30110.8744.7813820118700000210000
64Petr MrazekDallas Stars80610.8763.5344220262100020074000

CHAMPIONS DE LA COUPE STANLEY LHSRSM

YR 1 - New York Rangers
YR 2 - Philadelphia Flyers
YR 3 - Edmonton Oilers
YR 4 - Carolina Hurricanes
YR 5 - Arizona Coyotes
YR 6 - Ottawa Senators
YR 7 - Philadelphia Flyers
YR 8 - Philadelphia Flyers
YR 9 - Colorado Avalanche
YR 10 - Pittsburgh Penguins
YR 11 - Colorado Avalanche
YR 12 - Toronto Maple Leafs
YR 13 - Vancouver Canucks
YR 14 - Nashville Predators
Stanley Cup